Fixture list
Matchday 1 |
---|
11/08/2023 | Trabzonspor | - | Antalyaspor | 1‑0 |
12/08/2023 | Kasimpasa | - | Ankaragucu | 3‑2 |
12/08/2023 | Konyaspor | - | Istanbulspor | 1‑1 |
12/08/2023 | Kayseri | - | Galatasaray | 0‑0 |
12/08/2023 | Pendikspor | - | Hatayspor | 1‑5 |
13/08/2023 | Sivasspor | - | Samsunspor | 1‑1 |
13/08/2023 | Adana Demirspor | - | Rizespor | 2‑1 |
13/08/2023 | Fenerbahce | - | Gaziantep | 2‑1 |
14/08/2023 | Alanyaspor | - | Istanbul Basaksehir | 2‑0 |
14/08/2023 | Karagumruk | - | Besiktas | 0‑1 |
Matchday 2 |
---|
18/08/2023 | Antalyaspor | - | Konyaspor | 1‑1 |
18/08/2023 | Istanbulspor | - | Kayseri | 1‑1 |
19/08/2023 | Rizespor | - | Alanyaspor | 0‑0 |
19/08/2023 | Galatasaray | - | Trabzonspor | 2‑0 |
19/08/2023 | Hatayspor | - | Kasimpasa | 0‑0 |
20/08/2023 | Istanbul Basaksehir | - | Karagumruk | 0‑2 |
20/08/2023 | Gaziantep | - | Sivasspor | 1‑3 |
20/08/2023 | Besiktas | - | Pendikspor | 1‑1 |
21/08/2023 | Samsunspor | - | Fenerbahce | 0‑2 |
21/08/2023 | Ankaragucu | - | Adana Demirspor | 1‑1 |
Matchday 3 |
---|
25/08/2023 | Konyaspor | - | Gaziantep | 2‑0 |
26/08/2023 | Kasimpasa | - | Pendikspor | 1‑1 |
26/08/2023 | Trabzonspor | - | Rizespor | 2‑3 |
26/08/2023 | Sivasspor | - | Antalyaspor | 1‑1 |
27/08/2023 | Kayseri | - | Samsunspor | 2‑1 |
27/08/2023 | Karagumruk | - | Ankaragucu | 1‑1 |
27/08/2023 | Alanyaspor | - | Hatayspor | 0‑0 |
Matchday 4 |
---|
01/09/2023 | Rizespor | - | Karagumruk | 1‑0 |
01/09/2023 | Kasimpasa | - | Trabzonspor | 1‑5 |
02/09/2023 | Istanbul Basaksehir | - | Konyaspor | 0‑1 |
02/09/2023 | Pendikspor | - | Alanyaspor | 1‑1 |
02/09/2023 | Antalyaspor | - | Kayseri | 1‑1 |
02/09/2023 | Gaziantep | - | Galatasaray | 0‑3 |
03/09/2023 | Besiktas | - | Sivasspor | 2‑0 |
03/09/2023 | Ankaragucu | - | Fenerbahce | 0‑1 |
03/09/2023 | Hatayspor | - | Adana Demirspor | 3‑3 |
Matchday 5 |
---|
16/09/2023 | Kayseri | - | Gaziantep | 2‑0 |
16/09/2023 | Konyaspor | - | Rizespor | 1‑2 |
16/09/2023 | Galatasaray | - | Samsunspor | 4‑2 |
16/09/2023 | Adana Demirspor | - | Pendikspor | 3‑0 |
17/09/2023 | Istanbulspor | - | Istanbul Basaksehir | 0‑2 |
17/09/2023 | Fenerbahce | - | Antalyaspor | 3‑2 |
17/09/2023 | Alanyaspor | - | Kasimpasa | 3‑3 |
17/09/2023 | Trabzonspor | - | Besiktas | 3‑0 |
18/09/2023 | Karagumruk | - | Hatayspor | 0‑0 |
18/09/2023 | Sivasspor | - | Ankaragucu | 1‑3 |
Matchday 6 |
---|
22/09/2023 | Gaziantep | - | Istanbulspor | 2‑0 |
23/09/2023 | Rizespor | - | Sivasspor | 1‑1 |
23/09/2023 | Pendikspor | - | Karagumruk | 1‑1 |
23/09/2023 | Antalyaspor | - | Samsunspor | 2‑0 |
23/09/2023 | Istanbul Basaksehir | - | Galatasaray | 1‑2 |
24/09/2023 | Ankaragucu | - | Konyaspor | 1‑1 |
24/09/2023 | Besiktas | - | Kayseri | 2‑1 |
24/09/2023 | Alanyaspor | - | Fenerbahce | 0‑1 |
24/09/2023 | Kasimpasa | - | Adana Demirspor | 2‑1 |
25/09/2023 | Hatayspor | - | Trabzonspor | 3‑2 |
Matchday 3 |
---|
26/09/2023 | Istanbulspor | - | Galatasaray | 0‑1 |
27/09/2023 | Adana Demirspor | - | Besiktas | 4‑2 |
28/09/2023 | Fenerbahce | - | Istanbul Basaksehir | 4‑0 |
Matchday 7 |
---|
29/09/2023 | Samsunspor | - | Gaziantep | 1‑2 |
30/09/2023 | Sivasspor | - | Hatayspor | 0‑0 |
30/09/2023 | Istanbulspor | - | Antalyaspor | 1‑2 |
30/09/2023 | Trabzonspor | - | Pendikspor | 2‑1 |
30/09/2023 | Galatasaray | - | Ankaragucu | 2‑1 |
01/10/2023 | Karagumruk | - | Kasimpasa | 2‑3 |
01/10/2023 | Fenerbahce | - | Rizespor | 5‑0 |
01/10/2023 | Adana Demirspor | - | Alanyaspor | 4‑0 |
01/10/2023 | Konyaspor | - | Besiktas | 0‑2 |
02/10/2023 | Kayseri | - | Istanbul Basaksehir | 0‑0 |
Matchday 8 |
---|
06/10/2023 | Alanyaspor | - | Karagumruk | 2‑1 |
06/10/2023 | Adana Demirspor | - | Trabzonspor | 1‑0 |
07/10/2023 | Pendikspor | - | Sivasspor | 2‑3 |
07/10/2023 | Ankaragucu | - | Kayseri | 3‑0 |
07/10/2023 | Istanbul Basaksehir | - | Gaziantep | 2‑0 |
07/10/2023 | Antalyaspor | - | Galatasaray | 0‑2 |
08/10/2023 | Rizespor | - | Samsunspor | 1‑0 |
08/10/2023 | Besiktas | - | Istanbulspor | 2‑0 |
08/10/2023 | Hatayspor | - | Konyaspor | 3‑1 |
08/10/2023 | Kasimpasa | - | Fenerbahce | 0‑2 |
Matchday 9 |
---|
21/10/2023 | Kayseri | - | Rizespor | 3‑1 |
21/10/2023 | Gaziantep | - | Antalyaspor | 1‑0 |
21/10/2023 | Konyaspor | - | Pendikspor | 1‑2 |
21/10/2023 | Galatasaray | - | Besiktas | 2‑1 |
22/10/2023 | Sivasspor | - | Kasimpasa | 0‑1 |
22/10/2023 | Istanbulspor | - | Ankaragucu | 2‑1 |
22/10/2023 | Samsunspor | - | Istanbul Basaksehir | 0‑0 |
22/10/2023 | Fenerbahce | - | Hatayspor | 4‑2 |
23/10/2023 | Karagumruk | - | Adana Demirspor | 2‑0 |
23/10/2023 | Trabzonspor | - | Alanyaspor | 1‑0 |
Matchday 10 |
---|
27/10/2023 | Kasimpasa | - | Istanbulspor | 3‑1 |
28/10/2023 | Hatayspor | - | Kayseri | 1‑2 |
28/10/2023 | Alanyaspor | - | Sivasspor | 1‑2 |
28/10/2023 | Adana Demirspor | - | Konyaspor | 3‑0 |
28/10/2023 | Rizespor | - | Galatasaray | 0‑1 |
29/10/2023 | Ankaragucu | - | Samsunspor | 2‑0 |
29/10/2023 | Karagumruk | - | Trabzonspor | 0‑0 |
29/10/2023 | Pendikspor | - | Fenerbahce | 0‑5 |
29/10/2023 | Antalyaspor | - | Istanbul Basaksehir | 1‑0 |
30/10/2023 | Besiktas | - | Gaziantep | 2‑0 |
Matchday 11 |
---|
03/11/2023 | Galatasaray | - | Kasimpasa | 2‑1 |
04/11/2023 | Istanbulspor | - | Pendikspor | 2‑4 |
04/11/2023 | Samsunspor | - | Hatayspor | 2‑1 |
04/11/2023 | Fenerbahce | - | Trabzonspor | 2‑3 |
05/11/2023 | Sivasspor | - | Adana Demirspor | 1‑1 |
05/11/2023 | Konyaspor | - | Karagumruk | 1‑1 |
05/11/2023 | Istanbul Basaksehir | - | Ankaragucu | 3‑3 |
05/11/2023 | Antalyaspor | - | Besiktas | 3‑2 |
06/11/2023 | Kayseri | - | Alanyaspor | 1‑0 |
06/11/2023 | Gaziantep | - | Rizespor | 2‑0 |
Matchday 4 |
---|
08/11/2023 | Samsunspor | - | Istanbulspor | 2‑1 |
Matchday 12 |
---|
10/11/2023 | Ankaragucu | - | Antalyaspor | 0‑4 |
10/11/2023 | Trabzonspor | - | Konyaspor | 2‑1 |
11/11/2023 | Kasimpasa | - | Kayseri | 3‑4 |
11/11/2023 | Alanyaspor | - | Gaziantep | 0‑3 |
11/11/2023 | Karagumruk | - | Sivasspor | 3‑0 |
11/11/2023 | Hatayspor | - | Galatasaray | 2‑1 |
12/11/2023 | Pendikspor | - | Samsunspor | 1‑0 |
12/11/2023 | Rizespor | - | Istanbulspor | 1‑0 |
12/11/2023 | Besiktas | - | Istanbul Basaksehir | 1‑0 |
12/11/2023 | Adana Demirspor | - | Fenerbahce | 0‑0 |
Matchday 13 |
---|
25/11/2023 | Istanbulspor | - | Hatayspor | 2‑1 |
25/11/2023 | Konyaspor | - | Kasimpasa | 2‑0 |
25/11/2023 | Gaziantep | - | Ankaragucu | 0‑1 |
25/11/2023 | Galatasaray | - | Alanyaspor | 4‑0 |
26/11/2023 | Kayseri | - | Adana Demirspor | 1‑1 |
26/11/2023 | Antalyaspor | - | Rizespor | 0‑0 |
26/11/2023 | Samsunspor | - | Besiktas | 1‑2 |
26/11/2023 | Fenerbahce | - | Karagumruk | 2‑1 |
27/11/2023 | Sivasspor | - | Trabzonspor | 3‑3 |
27/11/2023 | Istanbul Basaksehir | - | Pendikspor | 4‑1 |
Matchday 14 |
---|
01/12/2023 | Hatayspor | - | Antalyaspor | 3‑3 |
01/12/2023 | Karagumruk | - | Istanbulspor | 3‑0 |
02/12/2023 | Alanyaspor | - | Konyaspor | 2‑2 |
02/12/2023 | Rizespor | - | Istanbul Basaksehir | 3‑2 |
02/12/2023 | Adana Demirspor | - | Samsunspor | 2‑3 |
02/12/2023 | Pendikspor | - | Galatasaray | 0‑2 |
03/12/2023 | Kasimpasa | - | Gaziantep | 4‑2 |
03/12/2023 | Trabzonspor | - | Kayseri | 0‑1 |
03/12/2023 | Ankaragucu | - | Besiktas | 1‑1 |
04/12/2023 | Fenerbahce | - | Sivasspor | 4‑1 |
Matchday 15 |
---|
08/12/2023 | Galatasaray | - | Adana Demirspor | 3‑1 |
09/12/2023 | Antalyaspor | - | Karagumruk | 2‑1 |
09/12/2023 | Samsunspor | - | Kasimpasa | 4‑2 |
09/12/2023 | Besiktas | - | Fenerbahce | 1‑3 |
10/12/2023 | Istanbulspor | - | Alanyaspor | 0‑1 |
10/12/2023 | Istanbul Basaksehir | - | Hatayspor | 1‑0 |
10/12/2023 | Kayseri | - | Pendikspor | 2‑0 |
10/12/2023 | Gaziantep | - | Trabzonspor | 1‑3 |
11/12/2023 | Konyaspor | - | Sivasspor | 0‑1 |
11/12/2023 | Ankaragucu | - | Rizespor | 1‑1 |
Matchday 16 |
---|
15/12/2023 | Adana Demirspor | - | Istanbulspor | 2‑2 |
16/12/2023 | Kasimpasa | - | Istanbul Basaksehir | 0‑3 |
16/12/2023 | Hatayspor | - | Gaziantep | 0‑0 |
16/12/2023 | Trabzonspor | - | Samsunspor | 2‑1 |
16/12/2023 | Karagumruk | - | Kayseri | 4‑1 |
16/12/2023 | Sivasspor | - | Galatasaray | 1‑1 |
17/12/2023 | Pendikspor | - | Antalyaspor | 0‑1 |
17/12/2023 | Alanyaspor | - | Ankaragucu | 1‑1 |
17/12/2023 | Fenerbahce | - | Konyaspor | 7‑1 |
18/12/2023 | Rizespor | - | Besiktas | 0‑4 |
Matchday 17 |
---|
19/12/2023 | Istanbul Basaksehir | - | Sivasspor | 3‑1 |
19/12/2023 | Gaziantep | - | Adana Demirspor | 2‑2 |
19/12/2023 | Istanbulspor | - | Trabzonspor | 0‑0 |
20/12/2023 | Kayseri | - | Fenerbahce | 3‑4 |
20/12/2023 | Antalyaspor | - | Kasimpasa | 0‑0 |
20/12/2023 | Galatasaray | - | Karagumruk | 1‑0 |
21/12/2023 | Rizespor | - | Pendikspor | 5‑1 |
21/12/2023 | Samsunspor | - | Konyaspor | 1‑1 |
21/12/2023 | Ankaragucu | - | Hatayspor | 0‑0 |
21/12/2023 | Besiktas | - | Alanyaspor | 1‑3 |
Matchday 18 |
---|
23/12/2023 | Sivasspor | - | Istanbulspor | 1‑0 |
23/12/2023 | Karagumruk | - | Gaziantep | 0‑3 |
23/12/2023 | Trabzonspor | - | Istanbul Basaksehir | 1‑1 |
24/12/2023 | Konyaspor | - | Kayseri | 2‑0 |
24/12/2023 | Adana Demirspor | - | Antalyaspor | 2‑1 |
24/12/2023 | Fenerbahce | - | Galatasaray | 0‑0 |
25/12/2023 | Alanyaspor | - | Samsunspor | 3‑1 |
25/12/2023 | Kasimpasa | - | Rizespor | 2‑2 |
25/12/2023 | Pendikspor | - | Ankaragucu | 1‑1 |
25/12/2023 | Hatayspor | - | Besiktas | 1‑2 |
Matchday 19 |
---|
07/01/2024 | Galatasaray | - | Konyaspor | 3‑0 |
07/01/2024 | Istanbulspor | - | Fenerbahce | 1‑5 |
07/01/2024 | Kayseri | - | Sivasspor | 1‑3 |
07/01/2024 | Samsunspor | - | Karagumruk | 1‑0 |
07/01/2024 | Gaziantep | - | Pendikspor | 2‑2 |
07/01/2024 | Rizespor | - | Hatayspor | 2‑0 |
07/01/2024 | Ankaragucu | - | Trabzonspor | 0‑1 |
07/01/2024 | Besiktas | - | Kasimpasa | 1‑3 |
07/01/2024 | Antalyaspor | - | Alanyaspor | 0‑0 |
07/01/2024 | Istanbul Basaksehir | - | Adana Demirspor | 0‑0 |
Matchday 20 |
---|
14/01/2024 | Istanbulspor | - | Konyaspor | 0‑0 |
14/01/2024 | Samsunspor | - | Sivasspor | 2‑0 |
14/01/2024 | Gaziantep | - | Fenerbahce | 0‑1 |
14/01/2024 | Antalyaspor | - | Trabzonspor | 1‑1 |
14/01/2024 | Besiktas | - | Karagumruk | 3‑0 |
14/01/2024 | Rizespor | - | Adana Demirspor | 1‑0 |
14/01/2024 | Istanbul Basaksehir | - | Alanyaspor | 3‑2 |
14/01/2024 | Ankaragucu | - | Kasimpasa | 3‑1 |
14/01/2024 | Hatayspor | - | Pendikspor | 1‑1 |
14/01/2024 | Galatasaray | - | Kayseri | 2‑1 |
Matchday 21 |
---|
21/01/2024 | Karagumruk | - | Istanbul Basaksehir | 1‑1 |
21/01/2024 | Sivasspor | - | Gaziantep | 2‑2 |
21/01/2024 | Fenerbahce | - | Samsunspor | 1‑1 |
21/01/2024 | Trabzonspor | - | Galatasaray | 1‑5 |
21/01/2024 | Kayseri | - | Istanbulspor | 0‑1 |
21/01/2024 | Kasimpasa | - | Hatayspor | 3‑0 |
21/01/2024 | Konyaspor | - | Antalyaspor | 1‑1 |
21/01/2024 | Pendikspor | - | Besiktas | 4‑0 |
21/01/2024 | Alanyaspor | - | Rizespor | 2‑1 |
21/01/2024 | Adana Demirspor | - | Ankaragucu | 1‑1 |
Matchday 22 |
---|
24/01/2024 | Gaziantep | - | Konyaspor | 1‑1 |
24/01/2024 | Antalyaspor | - | Sivasspor | 2‑1 |
24/01/2024 | Istanbul Basaksehir | - | Fenerbahce | 0‑1 |
24/01/2024 | Rizespor | - | Trabzonspor | 1‑0 |
24/01/2024 | Ankaragucu | - | Karagumruk | 2‑0 |
24/01/2024 | Besiktas | - | Adana Demirspor | 0‑0 |
24/01/2024 | Hatayspor | - | Alanyaspor | 1‑1 |
24/01/2024 | Pendikspor | - | Kasimpasa | 3‑2 |
24/01/2024 | Galatasaray | - | Istanbulspor | 3‑1 |
24/01/2024 | Samsunspor | - | Kayseri | 2‑0 |
Matchday 23 |
---|
28/01/2024 | Sivasspor | - | Besiktas | 1‑0 |
28/01/2024 | Kayseri | - | Antalyaspor | 1‑1 |
28/01/2024 | Konyaspor | - | Istanbul Basaksehir | 2‑3 |
28/01/2024 | Galatasaray | - | Gaziantep | 2‑1 |
28/01/2024 | Istanbulspor | - | Samsunspor | 1‑1 |
28/01/2024 | Trabzonspor | - | Kasimpasa | 2‑3 |
28/01/2024 | Alanyaspor | - | Pendikspor | 1‑1 |
28/01/2024 | Adana Demirspor | - | Hatayspor | 0‑1 |
28/01/2024 | Fenerbahce | - | Ankaragucu | 2‑1 |
28/01/2024 | Karagumruk | - | Rizespor | 4‑0 |
Matchday 24 |
---|
04/02/2024 | Gaziantep | - | Kayseri | 1‑1 |
04/02/2024 | Rizespor | - | Konyaspor | 0‑0 |
04/02/2024 | Ankaragucu | - | Sivasspor | 0‑0 |
04/02/2024 | Antalyaspor | - | Fenerbahce | 0‑2 |
04/02/2024 | Besiktas | - | Trabzonspor | 2‑0 |
04/02/2024 | Hatayspor | - | Karagumruk | 3‑1 |
04/02/2024 | Pendikspor | - | Adana Demirspor | 2‑1 |
04/02/2024 | Kasimpasa | - | Alanyaspor | 2‑1 |
04/02/2024 | Samsunspor | - | Galatasaray | 0‑2 |
04/02/2024 | Istanbul Basaksehir | - | Istanbulspor | 2‑0 |
Matchday 25 |
---|
11/02/2024 | Trabzonspor | - | Hatayspor | 2‑0 |
11/02/2024 | Karagumruk | - | Pendikspor | 2‑0 |
11/02/2024 | Adana Demirspor | - | Kasimpasa | 1‑3 |
11/02/2024 | Fenerbahce | - | Alanyaspor | 2‑2 |
11/02/2024 | Istanbulspor | - | Gaziantep | 1‑3 |
11/02/2024 | Galatasaray | - | Istanbul Basaksehir | 2‑0 |
11/02/2024 | Samsunspor | - | Antalyaspor | 2‑0 |
11/02/2024 | Kayseri | - | Besiktas | 0‑0 |
11/02/2024 | Konyaspor | - | Ankaragucu | 1‑0 |
11/02/2024 | Sivasspor | - | Rizespor | 1‑0 |
Matchday 26 |
---|
18/02/2024 | Istanbul Basaksehir | - | Kayseri | 2‑3 |
18/02/2024 | Antalyaspor | - | Istanbulspor | 2‑2 |
18/02/2024 | Ankaragucu | - | Galatasaray | 0‑3 |
18/02/2024 | Gaziantep | - | Samsunspor | 1‑1 |
18/02/2024 | Alanyaspor | - | Adana Demirspor | 3‑3 |
18/02/2024 | Kasimpasa | - | Karagumruk | 1‑1 |
18/02/2024 | Pendikspor | - | Trabzonspor | 0‑2 |
18/02/2024 | Rizespor | - | Fenerbahce | 1‑3 |
18/02/2024 | Hatayspor | - | Sivasspor | 1‑1 |
18/02/2024 | Besiktas | - | Konyaspor | 2‑0 |
Matchday 27 |
---|
25/02/2024 | Trabzonspor | - | Adana Demirspor | 1‑0 |
25/02/2024 | Gaziantep | - | Istanbul Basaksehir | 0‑2 |
25/02/2024 | Galatasaray | - | Antalyaspor | 2‑1 |
25/02/2024 | Istanbulspor | - | Besiktas | 0‑2 |
25/02/2024 | Kayseri | - | Ankaragucu | 3‑2 |
25/02/2024 | Samsunspor | - | Rizespor | 3‑0 |
25/02/2024 | Karagumruk | - | Alanyaspor | 1‑1 |
25/02/2024 | Fenerbahce | - | Kasimpasa | 2‑1 |
25/02/2024 | Sivasspor | - | Pendikspor | 4‑1 |
25/02/2024 | Konyaspor | - | Hatayspor | 2‑0 |
Matchday 28 |
---|
03/03/2024 | Rizespor | - | Kayseri | 3‑0 |
03/03/2024 | Ankaragucu | - | Istanbulspor | 1‑1 |
03/03/2024 | Besiktas | - | Galatasaray | 0‑1 |
03/03/2024 | Istanbul Basaksehir | - | Samsunspor | 1‑0 |
03/03/2024 | Antalyaspor | - | Gaziantep | 1‑0 |
03/03/2024 | Adana Demirspor | - | Karagumruk | 1‑0 |
03/03/2024 | Alanyaspor | - | Trabzonspor | 3‑1 |
03/03/2024 | Hatayspor | - | Fenerbahce | 0‑2 |
03/03/2024 | Kasimpasa | - | Sivasspor | 0‑0 |
03/03/2024 | Pendikspor | - | Konyaspor | 0‑2 |
Matchday 29 |
---|
10/03/2024 | Kayseri | - | Hatayspor | 1‑1 |
10/03/2024 | Galatasaray | - | Rizespor | 6‑2 |
10/03/2024 | Samsunspor | - | Ankaragucu | 2‑1 |
10/03/2024 | Gaziantep | - | Besiktas | 2‑0 |
10/03/2024 | Istanbul Basaksehir | - | Antalyaspor | 1‑0 |
10/03/2024 | Trabzonspor | - | Karagumruk | 5‑1 |
10/03/2024 | Konyaspor | - | Adana Demirspor | 2‑2 |
10/03/2024 | Sivasspor | - | Alanyaspor | 1‑2 |
10/03/2024 | Istanbulspor | - | Kasimpasa | 1‑2 |
10/03/2024 | Fenerbahce | - | Pendikspor | 4‑1 |
Matchday 30 |
---|
17/03/2024 | Kasimpasa | - | Galatasaray | 3‑4 |
17/03/2024 | Pendikspor | - | Istanbulspor | 1‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Alanyaspor | - | Kayseri | 1‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Hatayspor | - | Samsunspor | 3‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Rizespor | - | Gaziantep | 3‑1 |
17/03/2024 | Ankaragucu | - | Istanbul Basaksehir | 2‑1 |
17/03/2024 | Besiktas | - | Antalyaspor | 1‑2 |
17/03/2024 | Trabzonspor | - | Fenerbahce | 2‑3 |
17/03/2024 | Adana Demirspor | - | Sivasspor | 4‑1 |
17/03/2024 | Karagumruk | - | Konyaspor | 1‑1 |
Matchday 31 |
---|
03/04/2024 | Antalyaspor | - | Ankaragucu | 1‑1 |
03/04/2024 | Istanbulspor | - | Rizespor | 0‑4 |
03/04/2024 | Istanbul Basaksehir | - | Besiktas | 1‑1 |
03/04/2024 | Konyaspor | - | Trabzonspor | 1‑3 |
03/04/2024 | Sivasspor | - | Karagumruk | 1‑0 |
03/04/2024 | Galatasaray | - | Hatayspor | 1‑0 |
03/04/2024 | Samsunspor | - | Pendikspor | 0‑0 |
03/04/2024 | Kayseri | - | Kasimpasa | 0‑2 |
03/04/2024 | Gaziantep | - | Alanyaspor | 0‑3 |
03/04/2024 | Fenerbahce | - | Adana Demirspor | 4‑2 |
Matchday 32 |
---|
07/04/2024 | Adana Demirspor | - | Kayseri | 0‑0 |
07/04/2024 | Hatayspor | - | Istanbulspor | 0‑3 |
07/04/2024 | Alanyaspor | - | Galatasaray | 0‑4 |
07/04/2024 | Besiktas | - | Samsunspor | 1‑1 |
07/04/2024 | Ankaragucu | - | Gaziantep | 3‑1 |
07/04/2024 | Pendikspor | - | Istanbul Basaksehir | 2‑3 |
07/04/2024 | Rizespor | - | Antalyaspor | 3‑0 |
07/04/2024 | Karagumruk | - | Fenerbahce | 1‑2 |
07/04/2024 | Trabzonspor | - | Sivasspor | 0‑1 |
07/04/2024 | Kasimpasa | - | Konyaspor | 0‑2 |
Matchday 33 |
---|
14/04/2024 | Antalyaspor | - | Hatayspor | 2‑1 |
14/04/2024 | Galatasaray | - | Pendikspor | 4‑1 |
14/04/2024 | Gaziantep | - | Kasimpasa | 2‑0 |
14/04/2024 | Konyaspor | - | Alanyaspor | 0‑2 |
14/04/2024 | Samsunspor | - | Adana Demirspor | 1‑1 |
14/04/2024 | Istanbulspor | - | Karagumruk | 1‑2 |
14/04/2024 | Kayseri | - | Trabzonspor | 1‑2 |
14/04/2024 | Sivasspor | - | Fenerbahce | 2‑2 |
14/04/2024 | Besiktas | - | Ankaragucu | 2‑0 |
14/04/2024 | Istanbul Basaksehir | - | Rizespor | 2‑0 |
Matchday 34 |
---|
21/04/2024 | Adana Demirspor | - | Galatasaray | 0‑3 |
21/04/2024 | Kasimpasa | - | Samsunspor | 1‑0 |
21/04/2024 | Trabzonspor | - | Gaziantep | 4‑2 |
21/04/2024 | Hatayspor | - | Istanbul Basaksehir | 1‑2 |
21/04/2024 | Karagumruk | - | Antalyaspor | 4‑1 |
21/04/2024 | Fenerbahce | - | Besiktas | 2‑1 |
21/04/2024 | Rizespor | - | Ankaragucu | 2‑2 |
21/04/2024 | Sivasspor | - | Konyaspor | 1‑0 |
21/04/2024 | Alanyaspor | - | Istanbulspor | 6‑0 |
21/04/2024 | Pendikspor | - | Kayseri | 1‑2 |
Matchday 35 |
---|
28/04/2024 | Gaziantep | - | Hatayspor | 13:00 |
28/04/2024 | Antalyaspor | - | Pendikspor | 13:00 |
28/04/2024 | Istanbul Basaksehir | - | Kasimpasa | 13:00 |
28/04/2024 | Ankaragucu | - | Alanyaspor | 1‑1 |
28/04/2024 | Istanbulspor | - | Adana Demirspor | 0‑1 |
28/04/2024 | Kayseri | - | Karagumruk | 2‑2 |
28/04/2024 | Samsunspor | - | Trabzonspor | 3‑1 |
28/04/2024 | Konyaspor | - | Fenerbahce | 13:00 |
28/04/2024 | Galatasaray | - | Sivasspor | 13:00 |
28/04/2024 | Besiktas | - | Rizespor | 3‑2 |
Matchday 36 |
---|
05/05/2024 | Pendikspor | - | Rizespor | 13:00 |
05/05/2024 | Hatayspor | - | Ankaragucu | 13:00 |
05/05/2024 | Alanyaspor | - | Besiktas | 13:00 |
05/05/2024 | Kasimpasa | - | Antalyaspor | 13:00 |
05/05/2024 | Sivasspor | - | Istanbul Basaksehir | 13:00 |
05/05/2024 | Adana Demirspor | - | Gaziantep | 13:00 |
05/05/2024 | Konyaspor | - | Samsunspor | 13:00 |
05/05/2024 | Karagumruk | - | Galatasaray | 13:00 |
05/05/2024 | Trabzonspor | - | Istanbulspor | 13:00 |
05/05/2024 | Fenerbahce | - | Kayseri | 13:00 |
Matchday 37 |
---|
12/05/2024 | Besiktas | - | Hatayspor | 13:00 |
12/05/2024 | Kayseri | - | Konyaspor | 13:00 |
12/05/2024 | Ankaragucu | - | Pendikspor | 13:00 |
12/05/2024 | Rizespor | - | Kasimpasa | 13:00 |
12/05/2024 | Samsunspor | - | Alanyaspor | 13:00 |
12/05/2024 | Antalyaspor | - | Adana Demirspor | 13:00 |
12/05/2024 | Gaziantep | - | Karagumruk | 13:00 |
12/05/2024 | Istanbul Basaksehir | - | Trabzonspor | 13:00 |
12/05/2024 | Galatasaray | - | Fenerbahce | 13:00 |
12/05/2024 | Istanbulspor | - | Sivasspor | 13:00 |
Matchday 38 |
---|
19/05/2024 | Fenerbahce | - | Istanbulspor | 13:00 |
19/05/2024 | Konyaspor | - | Galatasaray | 13:00 |
19/05/2024 | Karagumruk | - | Samsunspor | 13:00 |
19/05/2024 | Pendikspor | - | Gaziantep | 13:00 |
19/05/2024 | Adana Demirspor | - | Istanbul Basaksehir | 13:00 |
19/05/2024 | Alanyaspor | - | Antalyaspor | 13:00 |
19/05/2024 | Kasimpasa | - | Besiktas | 13:00 |
19/05/2024 | Trabzonspor | - | Ankaragucu | 13:00 |
19/05/2024 | Sivasspor | - | Kayseri | 13:00 |
19/05/2024 | Hatayspor | - | Rizespor | 13:00 |