Pologne - Ekstraklasa
Calendrier | ||
---|---|---|
30/03/2024 | ||
Gornik Zabrze | - | Legia Varsovie13h00 |
Widzew Lodz | - | Kielce13h00 |
Warta Poznan | - | Zaglebie Lubin13h00 |
Stal Mielec | - | Lech Poznan13h00 |
Rakow Czestochowa | - | Ruch Chorzow13h00 |
Puszcza Niepolomice | - | Radomiak Radom13h00 |
Szczecin | - | KS Cracovie13h00 |
Piast Gliwice | - | Wroclaw13h00 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok | - | Lodz KS13h00 |
06/04/2024 | ||
Legia Varsovie | - | Jagiellonia Bialystok12h00 |
Lech Poznan | - | Szczecin12h00 |
Kielce | - | Stal Mielec12h00 |
Zaglebie Lubin | - | Gornik Zabrze12h00 |
KS Cracovie | - | Lodz KS12h00 |
Radomiak Radom | - | Rakow Czestochowa12h00 |
Ruch Chorzow | - | Puszcza Niepolomice12h00 |
Widzew Lodz | - | Piast Gliwice12h00 |
Wroclaw | - | Warta Poznan12h00 |
Classement | J | G | P | N | Bp | Bc | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Jagiellonia Bialystok | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 56 | 34 | 48 | |
2. Wroclaw | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 34 | 21 | 46 | |
3. Lech Poznan | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 38 | 30 | 44 | |
4. Rakow Czestochowa | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 45 | 27 | 42 | |
5. Legia Varsovie | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 38 | 28 | 42 | |
6. Szczecin | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 46 | 30 | 41 | |
7. Gornik Zabrze | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 33 | 28 | 39 | |
8. Stal Mielec | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 32 | 33 | 34 | |
9. Zaglebie Lubin | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 28 | 36 | 34 | |
10. Radomiak Radom | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 29 | 38 | 31 | |
11. Widzew Lodz | 25 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 30 | 34 | 30 | |
12. Warta Poznan | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 23 | 30 | 27 | |
13. KS Cracovie | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 30 | 33 | 26 | |
14. Piast Gliwice | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 23 | 29 | 26 | |
15. Puszcza Niepolomice | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 31 | 43 | 25 | |
16. Kielce | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 28 | 32 | 25 | |
17. Ruch Chorzow | 25 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 27 | 39 | 19 | |
18. Lodz KS | 25 | 4 | 15 | 6 | 21 | 47 | 18 | |
Résultats récents | ||
---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | ||
KS Cracovie | - | Widzew Lodz2‑2 |
Zaglebie Lubin | - | Stal Mielec0‑0 |
Kielce | - | Szczecin2‑2 |
Lech Poznan | - | Warta Poznan2‑0 |
Legia Varsovie | - | Piast Gliwice3‑1 |
Radomiak Radom | - | Jagiellonia Bialystok0‑2 |
Ruch Chorzow | - | Gornik Zabrze1‑2 |
Lodz KS | - | Rakow Czestochowa1‑1 |
Wroclaw | - | Puszcza Niepolomice0‑0 |
09/03/2024 | ||
Piast Gliwice | - | Radomiak Radom2‑3 |