Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

Turkish Süper Lig
 1.Papiss Cissé (Sén - Alanyaspor)
 2.Júnior Fernandes (Chl - Alanyaspor)
 Adis Jahovic (Mac - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 4.Nabil Dirar (Mar - Fenerbahce)
 Edin Višca (B-H - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Umut Bulut (Tur - Kayseri)
 Patrick Twumasi (Gha - Gaziantep BB)
 Vedat Muriqi (Kos - Fenerbahce)
 Guray Vural (Tur - Gaziantep BB)
 Olarenwaju Kayode (Nga - Gaziantep BB)
 Farouk Miya (Oug - Konyaspor)
 Ryan Babel (P-B - Galatasaray)
 Serdar Ozkan (Tur - Antalyaspor)
 Thievy Bifouma (Cgo - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Alexander Sørloth (Nor - Trabzonspor)
 Guilherme (Bré - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Mustapha Yatabaré (Mli - Sivasspor)
 18.Ogulcan Caglayan (Tur - Rizespor)
 Paul Mukairu (Nga - Antalyaspor)
 Younes Belhanda (Mar - Galatasaray)
 Domagoj Vida (Cro - Besiktas)
 Giovanni Sio (CIv - Genclerbirligi)
 Filip Novák (Tch - Trabzonspor)
 Adem Buyuk (Tur - Galatasaray)
 Stéphane Sessegnon (Bén - Genclerbirligi)
 Bogdan Stancu (Rou - Genclerbirligi)
 Riad Bajic (B-H - Konyaspor)
 Mitchell Donald (P-B - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Tolga Cigerci (Tur - Fenerbahce)
 Demba Ba (Sén - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Gustavo Blanco (Arg - Antalyaspor)
 Radamel Falcao (Col - Galatasaray)
 Emmanuel Adebayor (Tog - Kayseri)
 Mehmet Umut Nayir (Tur - Besiktas)
 Benoît Poulain (Fra - Kayseri)
 Pedro Henrique (Bré - Kayseri)
 Caleb Ekuban (Gha - Trabzonspor)
 Raman Chibsah (Gha - Gaziantep BB)
 Atiba Hutchinson (Can - Besiktas)
 Garry Rodrigues (C-V - Fenerbahce)
 Ceyhun Gülselam (Tur - Alanyaspor)
 Arouna Koné (CIv - Sivasspor)
 Modou Barrow (Gam - Denizlispor)
 Emre Belözoglu (Tur - Fenerbahce)
 Victor Moses (Nga - Fenerbahce)
 Ferdi Kadioglu (P-B - Fenerbahce)
 Guven Yalcin (Tur - Besiktas)
 Adem Ljajic (Ser - Besiktas)
 Caner Erkin (Tur - Besiktas)
 Moryke Fofana (CIv - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Aytac Kara (Tur - Kasimpasa)
 Dario Melnjak (Cro - Rizespor)
 Hugo Rodallega (Col - Denizlispor)
 Mert Hakan Yandas (Tur - Sivasspor)
 Emre Kilinc (Tur - Sivasspor)
 Diego Angelo (Bré - Antalyaspor)
 Dever Orgill (Jam - Ankaragucu)
 Anastasios Bakasetas (Grè - Alanyaspor)
 Eren Tozlu (Tur - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 João Pereira (Por - Trabzonspor)
 Recep Niyaz (Tur - Denizlispor)
 Jens Jønsson (Dan - Konyaspor)
 Oguz Ceylan (Tur - Gaziantep BB)
 Berat Ozdemir (Tur - Genclerbirligi)
 Fernando Santos (Bré - Sivasspor)
 Fernando Boldrin (Bré - Rizespor)
 Mame Thiam (Sén - Kasimpasa)
 Enzo Crivelli (Fra - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Yacine Bammou (Mar - Alanyaspor)
 Abdulkadir Omur (Tur - Trabzonspor)
 Braian Samudio (Par - Rizespor)
 Ilhan Parlak (Tur - Ankaragucu)

Classement par nationalité

Canada
 1.Atiba Hutchinson (Can - Besiktas)
France
 1.Enzo Crivelli (Fra - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Benoît Poulain (Fra - Kayseri)
Pays-Bas
 1.Ryan Babel (P-B - Galatasaray)
 2.Ferdi Kadioglu (P-B - Fenerbahce)
 Mitchell Donald (P-B - Yeni Malatyaspor)
Argentine
 1.Gustavo Blanco (Arg - Antalyaspor)
Brésil
 1.Guilherme (Bré - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 2.Diego Angelo (Bré - Antalyaspor)
 Fernando Boldrin (Bré - Rizespor)
 Fernando Santos (Bré - Sivasspor)
 Pedro Henrique (Bré - Kayseri)
Colombie
 1.Hugo Rodallega (Col - Denizlispor)
 Radamel Falcao (Col - Galatasaray)
Croatie
 1.Dario Melnjak (Cro - Rizespor)
 Domagoj Vida (Cro - Besiktas)
Danemark
 1.Jens Jønsson (Dan - Konyaspor)
Ghana
 1.Patrick Twumasi (Gha - Gaziantep BB)
 2.Raman Chibsah (Gha - Gaziantep BB)
 Caleb Ekuban (Gha - Trabzonspor)
Maroc
 1.Nabil Dirar (Mar - Fenerbahce)
 2.Yacine Bammou (Mar - Alanyaspor)
 Younes Belhanda (Mar - Galatasaray)
Nigeria
 1.Olarenwaju Kayode (Nga - Gaziantep BB)
 2.Paul Mukairu (Nga - Antalyaspor)
 Victor Moses (Nga - Fenerbahce)
Portugal
 1.João Pereira (Por - Trabzonspor)
Serbie
 1.Adem Ljajic (Ser - Besiktas)
Tchéquie
 1.Filip Novák (Tch - Trabzonspor)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Edin Višca (B-H - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 2.Riad Bajic (B-H - Konyaspor)
Grèce
 1.Anastasios Bakasetas (Grè - Alanyaspor)
Macédoine
 1.Adis Jahovic (Mac - Yeni Malatyaspor)
Norvège
 1.Alexander Sørloth (Nor - Trabzonspor)
Roumanie
 1.Bogdan Stancu (Rou - Genclerbirligi)
Turquie
 1.Serdar Ozkan (Tur - Antalyaspor)
 Umut Bulut (Tur - Kayseri)
 Guray Vural (Tur - Gaziantep BB)
 4.Emre Kilinc (Tur - Sivasspor)
 Mert Hakan Yandas (Tur - Sivasspor)
 Caner Erkin (Tur - Besiktas)
 Guven Yalcin (Tur - Besiktas)
 Eren Tozlu (Tur - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Aytac Kara (Tur - Kasimpasa)
 Abdulkadir Omur (Tur - Trabzonspor)
 Ilhan Parlak (Tur - Ankaragucu)
 Recep Niyaz (Tur - Denizlispor)
 Oguz Ceylan (Tur - Gaziantep BB)
 Berat Ozdemir (Tur - Genclerbirligi)
 Tolga Cigerci (Tur - Fenerbahce)
 Adem Buyuk (Tur - Galatasaray)
 Ogulcan Caglayan (Tur - Rizespor)
 Ceyhun Gülselam (Tur - Alanyaspor)
 Emre Belözoglu (Tur - Fenerbahce)
 Mehmet Umut Nayir (Tur - Besiktas)
Chili
 1.Júnior Fernandes (Chl - Alanyaspor)
Paraguay
 1.Braian Samudio (Par - Rizespor)
Bénin
 1.Stéphane Sessegnon (Bén - Genclerbirligi)
Cap-Vert
 1.Garry Rodrigues (C-V - Fenerbahce)
Congo
 1.Thievy Bifouma (Cgo - Yeni Malatyaspor)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Moryke Fofana (CIv - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Giovanni Sio (CIv - Genclerbirligi)
 Arouna Koné (CIv - Sivasspor)
Gambie
 1.Modou Barrow (Gam - Denizlispor)
Mali
 1.Mustapha Yatabaré (Mli - Sivasspor)
Ouganda
 1.Farouk Miya (Oug - Konyaspor)
Sénégal
 1.Papiss Cissé (Sén - Alanyaspor)
 2.Mame Thiam (Sén - Kasimpasa)
 Demba Ba (Sén - Istanbul Basaksehir)
Togo
 1.Emmanuel Adebayor (Tog - Kayseri)
Jamaïque
 1.Dever Orgill (Jam - Ankaragucu)
Kosovo
 1.Vedat Muriqi (Kos - Fenerbahce)
Tchécoslovaquie
 1.Filip Novák (Tch - Trabzonspor)