Japan - J-League
Kalender |
11/05/2024 |
FC Tokyo | - | Kashiwa Reysol04:00 |
12/05/2024 |
Kashima Antlers | - | Tokyo Verdy00:05 |
15/05/2024 |
Kashiwa Reysol | - | Shonan Bellmare06:00 |
Tokyo Verdy | - | Gamba Osaka06:00 |
Machida Zelvia | - | Cerezo Osaka06:00 |
Albirex Niigata | - | Yokohama F.Marinos06:00 |
Nagoya | - | FC Tokyo06:00 |
Vissel Kobe | - | Avispa Fukuoka06:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Kashima Antlers06:00 |
Sagan Tosu | - | Kawasaki Frontale06:00 |
Consadole Sapporo | - | Jubilo Iwata06:00 |
Urawa | - | Kyoto Sanga FC06:30 |
18/05/2024 |
Avispa Fukuoka | - | Cerezo Osaka03:00 |
Sagan Tosu | - | Nagoya06:00 |
19/05/2024 |
Machida Zelvia | - | Tokyo Verdy01:00 |
Jubilo Iwata | - | Urawa01:00 |
Kyoto Sanga FC | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima01:00 |
Kashima Antlers | - | Vissel Kobe02:00 |
FC Tokyo | - | Yokohama F.Marinos02:00 |
Gamba Osaka | - | Kawasaki Frontale02:00 |
Kashiwa Reysol | - | Consadole Sapporo03:00 |
Shonan Bellmare | - | Albirex Niigata03:00 |
Stand | M | W | V | G | DV | DT | | P |
---|
1. Vissel Kobe | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 10 | 26 |
---|
|
2. Machida Zelvia | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 26 |
---|
|
3. Kashima Antlers | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 13 | 22 |
---|
|
4. FC Tokyo | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 21 |
---|
|
5. Gamba Osaka | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 21 |
---|
|
6. Urawa | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 19 | 20 |
---|
|
7. Cerezo Osaka | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 15 | 20 |
---|
|
8. Nagoya | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 19 |
---|
|
9. Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 11 | 19 |
---|
|
10. Avispa Fukuoka | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 19 |
---|
|
11. Kawasaki Frontale | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 15 | 16 |
---|
|
12. Yokohama F.Marinos | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 14 | 16 |
---|
|
13. Tokyo Verdy | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 15 | 16 |
---|
|
14. Jubilo Iwata | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 14 |
---|
|
15. Kashiwa Reysol | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 14 |
---|
|
16. Albirex Niigata | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 20 | 13 |
---|
|
17. Sagan Tosu | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 11 |
---|
|
18. Shonan Bellmare | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 24 | 11 |
---|
|
19. Kyoto Sanga FC | 13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 21 | 9 |
---|
|
20. Consadole Sapporo | 13 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 26 | 8 |
---|
|
Recente uitslagen |
11/05/2024 |
Nagoya | - | Gamba Osaka0‑1 |
Cerezo Osaka | - | Vissel Kobe1‑4 |
10/05/2024 |
Kawasaki Frontale | - | Consadole Sapporo3‑0 |
Shonan Bellmare | - | Machida Zelvia0‑0 |
Albirex Niigata | - | Urawa2‑4 |
Jubilo Iwata | - | Sagan Tosu0‑3 |
Kyoto Sanga FC | - | Avispa Fukuoka2‑3 |
06/05/2024 |
Urawa | - | Yokohama F.Marinos2‑1 |
Kashiwa Reysol | - | Kashima Antlers1‑2 |
Shonan Bellmare | - | Sagan Tosu2‑1 |
05/05/2024 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Nagoya2‑3 |
Consadole Sapporo | - | FC Tokyo1‑2 |
Kyoto Sanga FC | - | Machida Zelvia0‑3 |
Avispa Fukuoka | - | Kawasaki Frontale1‑1 |
Gamba Osaka | - | Cerezo Osaka1‑0 |
Tokyo Verdy | - | Jubilo Iwata3‑2 |
Vissel Kobe | - | Albirex Niigata3‑2 |
03/05/2024 |
Nagoya | - | Vissel Kobe0‑2 |
Kawasaki Frontale | - | Urawa3‑1 |
Avispa Fukuoka | - | Gamba Osaka1‑0 |
02/05/2024 |
Kashima Antlers | - | Shonan Bellmare3‑1 |
FC Tokyo | - | Kyoto Sanga FC2‑1 |
Machida Zelvia | - | Kashiwa Reysol2‑0 |
Cerezo Osaka | - | Consadole Sapporo1‑1 |
Sagan Tosu | - | Tokyo Verdy0‑2 |
Yokohama F.Marinos | - | Jubilo Iwata1‑1 |
Albirex Niigata | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima1‑1 |