Kalender
1e speeldag |
---|
21/07/2023 | Warta Poznan | - | Pogon Szczecin | 0‑1 |
21/07/2023 | Legia Warschau | - | Lodzki KS | 3‑0 |
22/07/2023 | Stal Mielec | - | KS Krakau | 2‑2 |
22/07/2023 | Rakow Czestochowa | - | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 3‑0 |
22/07/2023 | Piast Gliwice | - | Lech Poznan | 1‑2 |
23/07/2023 | Gornik Zabrze | - | Radomiak Radom | 0‑2 |
23/07/2023 | Zaglebie Lubin | - | Ruch Chorzow | 2‑1 |
23/07/2023 | Widzew Lodz | - | Puszcza Niepolomice | 3‑2 |
24/07/2023 | Kielce | - | Wroclaw | 1‑1 |
2e speeldag |
---|
28/07/2023 | Ruch Chorzow | - | Lodzki KS | 2‑0 |
29/07/2023 | Warta Poznan | - | Gornik Zabrze | 2‑0 |
29/07/2023 | Kielce | - | Rakow Czestochowa | 0‑0 |
29/07/2023 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | - | Puszcza Niepolomice | 4‑1 |
29/07/2023 | Wroclaw | - | Zaglebie Lubin | 1‑2 |
30/07/2023 | Stal Mielec | - | Piast Gliwice | 0‑0 |
30/07/2023 | Lech Poznan | - | Radomiak Radom | 2‑0 |
30/07/2023 | Pogon Szczecin | - | Widzew Lodz | 2‑1 |
30/07/2023 | KS Krakau | - | Legia Warschau | 0‑0 |
3e speeldag |
---|
04/08/2023 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | - | Widzew Lodz | 2‑1 |
04/08/2023 | Lodzki KS | - | Kielce | 2‑1 |
05/08/2023 | Rakow Czestochowa | - | Warta Poznan | 2‑2 |
05/08/2023 | Gornik Zabrze | - | Piast Gliwice | 0‑0 |
05/08/2023 | Radomiak Radom | - | KS Krakau | 0‑1 |
06/08/2023 | Zaglebie Lubin | - | Lech Poznan | 1‑1 |
06/08/2023 | Legia Warschau | - | Ruch Chorzow | 3‑0 |
07/08/2023 | Puszcza Niepolomice | - | Stal Mielec | 1‑0 |
4e speeldag |
---|
11/08/2023 | KS Krakau | - | Zaglebie Lubin | 2‑1 |
11/08/2023 | Piast Gliwice | - | Rakow Czestochowa | 2‑1 |
12/08/2023 | Stal Mielec | - | Wroclaw | 3‑1 |
12/08/2023 | Kielce | - | Gornik Zabrze | 0‑1 |
12/08/2023 | Widzew Lodz | - | Lodzki KS | 1‑0 |
13/08/2023 | Pogon Szczecin | - | Radomiak Radom | 0‑2 |
13/08/2023 | Puszcza Niepolomice | - | Legia Warschau | 1‑1 |
14/08/2023 | Warta Poznan | - | Ruch Chorzow | 2‑2 |
5e speeldag |
---|
18/08/2023 | Zaglebie Lubin | - | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1‑0 |
18/08/2023 | Gornik Zabrze | - | Widzew Lodz | 1‑1 |
19/08/2023 | Radomiak Radom | - | Warta Poznan | 3‑2 |
19/08/2023 | Rakow Czestochowa | - | Stal Mielec | 2‑0 |
19/08/2023 | Ruch Chorzow | - | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0‑1 |
20/08/2023 | Lodzki KS | - | Pogon Szczecin | 1‑0 |
20/08/2023 | Wroclaw | - | Lech Poznan | 3‑1 |
20/08/2023 | Legia Warschau | - | Kielce | 1‑0 |
21/08/2023 | KS Krakau | - | Piast Gliwice | 1‑1 |
6e speeldag |
---|
25/08/2023 | Stal Mielec | - | Radomiak Radom | 2‑0 |
25/08/2023 | Widzew Lodz | - | Wroclaw | 0‑2 |
26/08/2023 | Warta Poznan | - | KS Krakau | 0‑0 |
26/08/2023 | Puszcza Niepolomice | - | Lodzki KS | 2‑1 |
26/08/2023 | Piast Gliwice | - | Ruch Chorzow | 0‑0 |
27/08/2023 | Kielce | - | Zaglebie Lubin | 2‑0 |
27/08/2023 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | - | Gornik Zabrze | 4‑1 |
3e speeldag |
---|
30/08/2023 | Pogon Szczecin | - | Wroclaw | 0‑2 |
7e speeldag |
---|
01/09/2023 | Lodzki KS | - | Warta Poznan | 0‑2 |
01/09/2023 | Ruch Chorzow | - | Stal Mielec | 1‑1 |
02/09/2023 | Radomiak Radom | - | Piast Gliwice | 1‑1 |
02/09/2023 | KS Krakau | - | Kielce | 0‑0 |
02/09/2023 | Lech Poznan | - | Gornik Zabrze | 1‑1 |
03/09/2023 | Wroclaw | - | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2‑1 |
03/09/2023 | Zaglebie Lubin | - | Pogon Szczecin | 1‑0 |
03/09/2023 | Legia Warschau | - | Widzew Lodz | 3‑1 |
03/09/2023 | Rakow Czestochowa | - | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2‑0 |
8e speeldag |
---|
15/09/2023 | Puszcza Niepolomice | - | Wroclaw | 1‑3 |
15/09/2023 | Gornik Zabrze | - | Ruch Chorzow | 1‑0 |
16/09/2023 | Pogon Szczecin | - | Kielce | 3‑1 |
16/09/2023 | Rakow Czestochowa | - | Lodzki KS | 1‑0 |
16/09/2023 | Piast Gliwice | - | Legia Warschau | 1‑1 |
17/09/2023 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | - | Radomiak Radom | 3‑2 |
17/09/2023 | Widzew Lodz | - | KS Krakau | 2‑0 |
17/09/2023 | Warta Poznan | - | Lech Poznan | 0‑2 |
18/09/2023 | Stal Mielec | - | Zaglebie Lubin | 4‑2 |
9e speeldag |
---|
22/09/2023 | Kielce | - | Widzew Lodz | 1‑1 |
22/09/2023 | Lodzki KS | - | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2‑2 |
23/09/2023 | Radomiak Radom | - | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1‑1 |
23/09/2023 | Wroclaw | - | Piast Gliwice | 1‑0 |
23/09/2023 | KS Krakau | - | Pogon Szczecin | 1‑5 |
23/09/2023 | Lech Poznan | - | Stal Mielec | 2‑1 |
24/09/2023 | Zaglebie Lubin | - | Warta Poznan | 1‑0 |
24/09/2023 | Ruch Chorzow | - | Rakow Czestochowa | 3‑5 |
24/09/2023 | Legia Warschau | - | Gornik Zabrze | 2‑1 |
6e speeldag |
---|
27/09/2023 | Pogon Szczecin | - | Legia Warschau | 3‑4 |
28/09/2023 | Lech Poznan | - | Rakow Czestochowa | 4‑1 |
10e speeldag |
---|
29/09/2023 | Stal Mielec | - | Kielce | 2‑3 |
29/09/2023 | Piast Gliwice | - | Widzew Lodz | 3‑2 |
30/09/2023 | Lodzki KS | - | KS Krakau | 0‑2 |
30/09/2023 | Puszcza Niepolomice | - | Ruch Chorzow | 2‑2 |
30/09/2023 | Warta Poznan | - | Wroclaw | 0‑1 |
01/10/2023 | Rakow Czestochowa | - | Radomiak Radom | 3‑0 |
01/10/2023 | Pogon Szczecin | - | Lech Poznan | 5‑0 |
01/10/2023 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | - | Legia Warschau | 2‑0 |
02/10/2023 | Gornik Zabrze | - | Zaglebie Lubin | 0‑2 |
11e speeldag |
---|
06/10/2023 | Kielce | - | Warta Poznan | 1‑1 |
06/10/2023 | Lech Poznan | - | Puszcza Niepolomice | 4‑1 |
07/10/2023 | Radomiak Radom | - | Lodzki KS | 3‑0 |
07/10/2023 | Widzew Lodz | - | Stal Mielec | 1‑0 |
07/10/2023 | Zaglebie Lubin | - | Piast Gliwice | 1‑1 |
07/10/2023 | Ruch Chorzow | - | Pogon Szczecin | 0‑3 |
08/10/2023 | Wroclaw | - | Gornik Zabrze | 1‑1 |
08/10/2023 | KS Krakau | - | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2‑4 |
08/10/2023 | Legia Warschau | - | Rakow Czestochowa | 1‑2 |
12e speeldag |
---|
20/10/2023 | Piast Gliwice | - | Pogon Szczecin | 0‑0 |
20/10/2023 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | - | Zaglebie Lubin | 3‑0 |
21/10/2023 | Puszcza Niepolomice | - | KS Krakau | 1‑1 |
21/10/2023 | Wroclaw | - | Legia Warschau | 4‑0 |
21/10/2023 | Lech Poznan | - | Lodzki KS | 3‑1 |
22/10/2023 | Radomiak Radom | - | Kielce | 1‑1 |
22/10/2023 | Widzew Lodz | - | Ruch Chorzow | 0‑0 |
22/10/2023 | Gornik Zabrze | - | Rakow Czestochowa | 2‑1 |
23/10/2023 | Stal Mielec | - | Warta Poznan | 0‑1 |
4e speeldag |
---|
24/10/2023 | Lech Poznan | - | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 3‑3 |
13e speeldag |
---|
27/10/2023 | Kielce | - | Puszcza Niepolomice | 5‑3 |
27/10/2023 | Lodzki KS | - | Gornik Zabrze | 0‑5 |
28/10/2023 | Warta Poznan | - | Piast Gliwice | 1‑1 |
28/10/2023 | Pogon Szczecin | - | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2‑1 |
28/10/2023 | KS Krakau | - | Lech Poznan | 1‑1 |
28/10/2023 | Ruch Chorzow | - | Wroclaw | 2‑2 |
29/10/2023 | Zaglebie Lubin | - | Radomiak Radom | 2‑3 |
29/10/2023 | Legia Warschau | - | Stal Mielec | 1‑3 |
29/10/2023 | Rakow Czestochowa | - | Widzew Lodz | 1‑1 |
14e speeldag |
---|
04/11/2023 | Wroclaw | - | Lodzki KS | 2‑1 |
04/11/2023 | Widzew Lodz | - | Warta Poznan | 0‑1 |
04/11/2023 | Rakow Czestochowa | - | Zaglebie Lubin | 5‑0 |
04/11/2023 | Radomiak Radom | - | Legia Warschau | 0‑1 |
04/11/2023 | Puszcza Niepolomice | - | Pogon Szczecin | 0‑2 |
04/11/2023 | Piast Gliwice | - | Kielce | 0‑0 |
04/11/2023 | Lech Poznan | - | Ruch Chorzow | 2‑0 |
04/11/2023 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | - | Stal Mielec | 4‑0 |
04/11/2023 | Gornik Zabrze | - | KS Krakau | 1‑0 |
15e speeldag |
---|
11/11/2023 | KS Krakau | - | Wroclaw | 0‑1 |
11/11/2023 | Zaglebie Lubin | - | Widzew Lodz | 1‑1 |
11/11/2023 | Lodzki KS | - | Piast Gliwice | 3‑3 |
11/11/2023 | Warta Poznan | - | Puszcza Niepolomice | 0‑2 |
11/11/2023 | Stal Mielec | - | Gornik Zabrze | 2‑1 |
11/11/2023 | Ruch Chorzow | - | Radomiak Radom | 0‑0 |
11/11/2023 | Pogon Szczecin | - | Rakow Czestochowa | 1‑1 |
11/11/2023 | Legia Warschau | - | Lech Poznan | 0‑0 |
11/11/2023 | Kielce | - | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2‑2 |
16e speeldag |
---|
25/11/2023 | Lech Poznan | - | Widzew Lodz | 1‑3 |
25/11/2023 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | - | Piast Gliwice | 0‑0 |
25/11/2023 | Lodzki KS | - | Zaglebie Lubin | 0‑2 |
25/11/2023 | Legia Warschau | - | Warta Poznan | 2‑2 |
25/11/2023 | Pogon Szczecin | - | Stal Mielec | 2‑3 |
25/11/2023 | Puszcza Niepolomice | - | Gornik Zabrze | 2‑1 |
25/11/2023 | Radomiak Radom | - | Wroclaw | 0‑1 |
25/11/2023 | Rakow Czestochowa | - | KS Krakau | 1‑1 |
25/11/2023 | Ruch Chorzow | - | Kielce | 1‑1 |
17e speeldag |
---|
02/12/2023 | KS Krakau | - | Ruch Chorzow | 4‑4 |
02/12/2023 | Gornik Zabrze | - | Pogon Szczecin | 1‑0 |
02/12/2023 | Zaglebie Lubin | - | Legia Warschau | 0‑3 |
02/12/2023 | Kielce | - | Lech Poznan | 0‑1 |
02/12/2023 | Piast Gliwice | - | Puszcza Niepolomice | 0‑0 |
02/12/2023 | Stal Mielec | - | Lodzki KS | 0‑0 |
02/12/2023 | Warta Poznan | - | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1‑2 |
02/12/2023 | Widzew Lodz | - | Radomiak Radom | 0‑3 |
02/12/2023 | Wroclaw | - | Rakow Czestochowa | 1‑1 |
18e speeldag |
---|
09/12/2023 | Wroclaw | - | Kielce | 0‑0 |
09/12/2023 | KS Krakau | - | Stal Mielec | 2‑2 |
09/12/2023 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | - | Rakow Czestochowa | 4‑2 |
09/12/2023 | Lech Poznan | - | Piast Gliwice | 0‑1 |
09/12/2023 | Pogon Szczecin | - | Warta Poznan | 3‑3 |
09/12/2023 | Puszcza Niepolomice | - | Widzew Lodz | 1‑0 |
09/12/2023 | Radomiak Radom | - | Gornik Zabrze | 1‑1 |
09/12/2023 | Ruch Chorzow | - | Zaglebie Lubin | 2‑2 |
09/12/2023 | Lodzki KS | - | Legia Warschau | 1‑1 |
19e speeldag |
---|
16/12/2023 | Legia Warschau | - | KS Krakau | 2‑0 |
16/12/2023 | Piast Gliwice | - | Stal Mielec | 3‑0 |
16/12/2023 | Puszcza Niepolomice | - | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 3‑3 |
16/12/2023 | Radomiak Radom | - | Lech Poznan | 2‑2 |
16/12/2023 | Rakow Czestochowa | - | Kielce | 1‑0 |
16/12/2023 | Widzew Lodz | - | Pogon Szczecin | 1‑2 |
16/12/2023 | Lodzki KS | - | Ruch Chorzow | 1‑1 |
16/12/2023 | Zaglebie Lubin | - | Wroclaw | 1‑2 |
16/12/2023 | Gornik Zabrze | - | Warta Poznan | 3‑0 |
20e speeldag |
---|
10/02/2024 | KS Krakau | - | Radomiak Radom | 6‑0 |
10/02/2024 | Kielce | - | Lodzki KS | 2‑1 |
10/02/2024 | Lech Poznan | - | Zaglebie Lubin | 2‑0 |
10/02/2024 | Piast Gliwice | - | Gornik Zabrze | 1‑3 |
10/02/2024 | Wroclaw | - | Pogon Szczecin | 0‑1 |
10/02/2024 | Ruch Chorzow | - | Legia Warschau | 0‑1 |
10/02/2024 | Stal Mielec | - | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2‑1 |
10/02/2024 | Warta Poznan | - | Rakow Czestochowa | 2‑1 |
10/02/2024 | Widzew Lodz | - | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1‑3 |
21e speeldag |
---|
17/02/2024 | Gornik Zabrze | - | Kielce | 3‑1 |
17/02/2024 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | - | Lech Poznan | 1‑2 |
17/02/2024 | Wroclaw | - | Stal Mielec | 0‑1 |
17/02/2024 | Lodzki KS | - | Widzew Lodz | 0‑2 |
17/02/2024 | Ruch Chorzow | - | Warta Poznan | 0‑0 |
17/02/2024 | Rakow Czestochowa | - | Piast Gliwice | 3‑1 |
17/02/2024 | Radomiak Radom | - | Pogon Szczecin | 0‑4 |
17/02/2024 | Legia Warschau | - | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1‑1 |
17/02/2024 | Zaglebie Lubin | - | KS Krakau | 1‑1 |
22e speeldag |
---|
24/02/2024 | Kielce | - | Legia Warschau | 3‑3 |
24/02/2024 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | - | Ruch Chorzow | 1‑1 |
24/02/2024 | Lech Poznan | - | Wroclaw | 0‑0 |
24/02/2024 | Piast Gliwice | - | KS Krakau | 0‑0 |
24/02/2024 | Pogon Szczecin | - | Lodzki KS | 4‑2 |
24/02/2024 | Puszcza Niepolomice | - | Zaglebie Lubin | 2‑2 |
24/02/2024 | Stal Mielec | - | Rakow Czestochowa | 0‑0 |
24/02/2024 | Warta Poznan | - | Radomiak Radom | 0‑0 |
24/02/2024 | Widzew Lodz | - | Gornik Zabrze | 3‑1 |
23e speeldag |
---|
02/03/2024 | KS Krakau | - | Warta Poznan | 0‑1 |
02/03/2024 | Gornik Zabrze | - | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2‑1 |
02/03/2024 | Zaglebie Lubin | - | Kielce | 1‑0 |
02/03/2024 | Legia Warschau | - | Pogon Szczecin | 1‑1 |
02/03/2024 | Radomiak Radom | - | Stal Mielec | 2‑1 |
02/03/2024 | Rakow Czestochowa | - | Lech Poznan | 4‑0 |
02/03/2024 | Ruch Chorzow | - | Piast Gliwice | 3‑0 |
02/03/2024 | Lodzki KS | - | Puszcza Niepolomice | 3‑2 |
02/03/2024 | Wroclaw | - | Widzew Lodz | 2‑1 |
24e speeldag |
---|
09/03/2024 | Piast Gliwice | - | Radomiak Radom | 2‑3 |
09/03/2024 | Pogon Szczecin | - | Zaglebie Lubin | 0‑2 |
09/03/2024 | Puszcza Niepolomice | - | Rakow Czestochowa | 1‑1 |
09/03/2024 | Stal Mielec | - | Ruch Chorzow | 3‑1 |
09/03/2024 | Warta Poznan | - | Lodzki KS | 0‑1 |
09/03/2024 | Widzew Lodz | - | Legia Warschau | 1‑0 |
09/03/2024 | Kielce | - | KS Krakau | 1‑1 |
09/03/2024 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | - | Wroclaw | 3‑1 |
09/03/2024 | Gornik Zabrze | - | Lech Poznan | 0‑0 |
25e speeldag |
---|
16/03/2024 | KS Krakau | - | Widzew Lodz | 2‑2 |
16/03/2024 | Zaglebie Lubin | - | Stal Mielec | 0‑0 |
16/03/2024 | Kielce | - | Pogon Szczecin | 2‑2 |
16/03/2024 | Lech Poznan | - | Warta Poznan | 2‑0 |
16/03/2024 | Legia Warschau | - | Piast Gliwice | 3‑1 |
16/03/2024 | Radomiak Radom | - | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0‑2 |
16/03/2024 | Ruch Chorzow | - | Gornik Zabrze | 1‑2 |
16/03/2024 | Lodzki KS | - | Rakow Czestochowa | 1‑1 |
16/03/2024 | Wroclaw | - | Puszcza Niepolomice | 0‑0 |
26e speeldag |
---|
30/03/2024 | Gornik Zabrze | - | Legia Warschau | 1‑3 |
30/03/2024 | Widzew Lodz | - | Kielce | 3‑1 |
30/03/2024 | Warta Poznan | - | Zaglebie Lubin | 1‑1 |
30/03/2024 | Stal Mielec | - | Lech Poznan | 0‑0 |
30/03/2024 | Rakow Czestochowa | - | Ruch Chorzow | 1‑1 |
30/03/2024 | Puszcza Niepolomice | - | Radomiak Radom | 1‑1 |
30/03/2024 | Pogon Szczecin | - | KS Krakau | 3‑1 |
30/03/2024 | Piast Gliwice | - | Wroclaw | 2‑2 |
30/03/2024 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | - | Lodzki KS | 6‑0 |
27e speeldag |
---|
06/04/2024 | Legia Warschau | - | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1‑1 |
06/04/2024 | Lech Poznan | - | Pogon Szczecin | 1‑0 |
06/04/2024 | Kielce | - | Stal Mielec | 1‑0 |
06/04/2024 | Zaglebie Lubin | - | Gornik Zabrze | 1‑2 |
06/04/2024 | KS Krakau | - | Lodzki KS | 2‑2 |
06/04/2024 | Radomiak Radom | - | Rakow Czestochowa | 2‑1 |
06/04/2024 | Ruch Chorzow | - | Puszcza Niepolomice | 0‑0 |
06/04/2024 | Widzew Lodz | - | Piast Gliwice | 1‑0 |
06/04/2024 | Wroclaw | - | Warta Poznan | 2‑1 |
28e speeldag |
---|
13/04/2024 | Gornik Zabrze | - | Wroclaw | 2‑0 |
13/04/2024 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | - | KS Krakau | 1‑3 |
13/04/2024 | Piast Gliwice | - | Zaglebie Lubin | 2‑0 |
13/04/2024 | Pogon Szczecin | - | Ruch Chorzow | 5‑0 |
13/04/2024 | Lodzki KS | - | Radomiak Radom | 3‑2 |
13/04/2024 | Warta Poznan | - | Kielce | 1‑0 |
13/04/2024 | Stal Mielec | - | Widzew Lodz | 0‑0 |
13/04/2024 | Rakow Czestochowa | - | Legia Warschau | 1‑1 |
13/04/2024 | Puszcza Niepolomice | - | Lech Poznan | 2‑1 |
29e speeldag |
---|
20/04/2024 | Legia Warschau | - | Wroclaw | 0‑0 |
20/04/2024 | Pogon Szczecin | - | Piast Gliwice | 0‑2 |
20/04/2024 | Rakow Czestochowa | - | Gornik Zabrze | 0‑1 |
20/04/2024 | Ruch Chorzow | - | Widzew Lodz | 2‑3 |
20/04/2024 | Warta Poznan | - | Stal Mielec | 5‑2 |
20/04/2024 | Lodzki KS | - | Lech Poznan | 2‑3 |
20/04/2024 | Kielce | - | Radomiak Radom | 4‑0 |
20/04/2024 | Zaglebie Lubin | - | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1‑2 |
20/04/2024 | KS Krakau | - | Puszcza Niepolomice | 0‑1 |
30e speeldag |
---|
27/04/2024 | Radomiak Radom | - | Zaglebie Lubin | 3‑4 |
27/04/2024 | Gornik Zabrze | - | Lodzki KS | 4‑1 |
27/04/2024 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | - | Pogon Szczecin | 2‑2 |
27/04/2024 | Lech Poznan | - | KS Krakau | 0‑0 |
27/04/2024 | Piast Gliwice | - | Warta Poznan | 2‑0 |
27/04/2024 | Puszcza Niepolomice | - | Kielce | 1‑1 |
27/04/2024 | Stal Mielec | - | Legia Warschau | 1‑3 |
27/04/2024 | Widzew Lodz | - | Rakow Czestochowa | 0‑1 |
27/04/2024 | Wroclaw | - | Ruch Chorzow | 2‑3 |
31e speeldag |
---|
04/05/2024 | Lodzki KS | - | Wroclaw | 1‑2 |
04/05/2024 | Warta Poznan | - | Widzew Lodz | 2‑1 |
04/05/2024 | Stal Mielec | - | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 3‑2 |
04/05/2024 | KS Krakau | - | Gornik Zabrze | 5‑0 |
04/05/2024 | Zaglebie Lubin | - | Rakow Czestochowa | 2‑0 |
04/05/2024 | Kielce | - | Piast Gliwice | 1‑1 |
04/05/2024 | Legia Warschau | - | Radomiak Radom | 0‑3 |
04/05/2024 | Pogon Szczecin | - | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1‑0 |
04/05/2024 | Ruch Chorzow | - | Lech Poznan | 2‑1 |
32e speeldag |
---|
11/05/2024 | Gornik Zabrze | - | Stal Mielec | 1‑1 |
11/05/2024 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | - | Kielce | 3‑0 |
11/05/2024 | Lech Poznan | - | Legia Warschau | 1‑2 |
11/05/2024 | Piast Gliwice | - | Lodzki KS | 4‑0 |
11/05/2024 | Puszcza Niepolomice | - | Warta Poznan | 1‑0 |
11/05/2024 | Radomiak Radom | - | Ruch Chorzow | 0‑2 |
11/05/2024 | Rakow Czestochowa | - | Pogon Szczecin | 2‑1 |
11/05/2024 | Widzew Lodz | - | Zaglebie Lubin | 1‑3 |
11/05/2024 | Wroclaw | - | KS Krakau | 4‑0 |
33e speeldag |
---|
18/05/2024 | KS Krakau | - | Rakow Czestochowa | 12:00 |
18/05/2024 | Gornik Zabrze | - | Puszcza Niepolomice | 12:00 |
18/05/2024 | Zaglebie Lubin | - | Lodzki KS | 12:00 |
18/05/2024 | Kielce | - | Ruch Chorzow | 12:00 |
18/05/2024 | Piast Gliwice | - | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 12:00 |
18/05/2024 | Stal Mielec | - | Pogon Szczecin | 12:00 |
18/05/2024 | Warta Poznan | - | Legia Warschau | 12:00 |
18/05/2024 | Widzew Lodz | - | Lech Poznan | 12:00 |
18/05/2024 | Wroclaw | - | Radomiak Radom | 12:00 |
34e speeldag |
---|
25/05/2024 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | - | Warta Poznan | 12:00 |
25/05/2024 | Lech Poznan | - | Kielce | 12:00 |
25/05/2024 | Legia Warschau | - | Zaglebie Lubin | 12:00 |
25/05/2024 | Pogon Szczecin | - | Gornik Zabrze | 12:00 |
25/05/2024 | Puszcza Niepolomice | - | Piast Gliwice | 12:00 |
25/05/2024 | Radomiak Radom | - | Widzew Lodz | 12:00 |
25/05/2024 | Rakow Czestochowa | - | Wroclaw | 12:00 |
25/05/2024 | Ruch Chorzow | - | KS Krakau | 12:00 |
25/05/2024 | Lodzki KS | - | Stal Mielec | 12:00 |