Kalender
1e speeldag - Groepsfase |
---|
11/06/2021 | Turkije | - | Italië | 0‑3 |
12/06/2021 | Wales | - | Zwitserland | 1‑1 |
12/06/2021 | Denemarken | - | Finland | 0‑1 |
12/06/2021 | België | - | Rusland | 3‑0 |
13/06/2021 | Engeland | - | Kroatië | 1‑0 |
13/06/2021 | Oostenrijk | - | Macedonië | 3‑1 |
13/06/2021 | Nederland | - | Oekraïne | 3‑2 |
14/06/2021 | Scotland | - | Tsjechië | 0‑2 |
14/06/2021 | Polen | - | Slovakije | 1‑2 |
14/06/2021 | Spanje | - | Zweden | 0‑0 |
15/06/2021 | Hongarije | - | Portugal | 0‑3 |
15/06/2021 | Frankrijk | - | Duitsland | 1‑0 |
2e speeldag - Groepsfase |
---|
16/06/2021 | Finland | - | Rusland | 0‑1 |
16/06/2021 | Turkije | - | Wales | 0‑2 |
16/06/2021 | Italië | - | Zwitserland | 3‑0 |
17/06/2021 | Oekraïne | - | Macedonië | 2‑1 |
17/06/2021 | Denemarken | - | België | 1‑2 |
17/06/2021 | Nederland | - | Oostenrijk | 2‑0 |
18/06/2021 | Zweden | - | Slovakije | 1‑0 |
18/06/2021 | Kroatië | - | Tsjechië | 1‑1 |
18/06/2021 | Engeland | - | Scotland | 0‑0 |
19/06/2021 | Hongarije | - | Frankrijk | 1‑1 |
19/06/2021 | Portugal | - | Duitsland | 2‑4 |
19/06/2021 | Spanje | - | Polen | 1‑1 |
3e speeldag - Groepsfase |
---|
20/06/2021 | Zwitserland | - | Turkije | 3‑1 |
20/06/2021 | Italië | - | Wales | 1‑0 |
21/06/2021 | Macedonië | - | Nederland | 0‑3 |
21/06/2021 | Oekraïne | - | Oostenrijk | 0‑1 |
21/06/2021 | Rusland | - | Denemarken | 1‑4 |
21/06/2021 | Finland | - | België | 0‑2 |
22/06/2021 | Tsjechië | - | Engeland | 0‑1 |
22/06/2021 | Kroatië | - | Scotland | 3‑1 |
23/06/2021 | Slovakije | - | Spanje | 0‑5 |
23/06/2021 | Zweden | - | Polen | 3‑2 |
23/06/2021 | Duitsland | - | Hongarije | 2‑2 |
23/06/2021 | Portugal | - | Frankrijk | 2‑2 |
Achtste finale |
---|
26/06/2021 | Wales | - | Denemarken | 0‑4 |
26/06/2021 | Italië | - | Oostenrijk | 2‑1 (n.v.) |
27/06/2021 | Nederland | - | Tsjechië | 0‑2 |
27/06/2021 | België | - | Portugal | 1‑0 |
28/06/2021 | Kroatië | - | Spanje | 3‑5 (n.v.) |
28/06/2021 | Frankrijk | - | Zwitserland | 3‑3 (n.v.) |
29/06/2021 | Engeland | - | Duitsland | 2‑0 |
29/06/2021 | Zweden | - | Oekraïne | 1‑2 (n.v.) |
Kwartfinale |
---|
02/07/2021 | Zwitserland | - | Spanje | 1‑1 (n.v.) |
02/07/2021 | België | - | Italië | 1‑2 |
03/07/2021 | Tsjechië | - | Denemarken | 1‑2 |
03/07/2021 | Oekraïne | - | Engeland | 0‑4 |
Halve finale |
---|
06/07/2021 | Italië | - | Spanje | 1‑1 (n.v.) |
07/07/2021 | Engeland | - | Denemarken | 2‑1 (n.v.) |
Finale |
---|
11/07/2021 | Italië | - | Engeland | 1‑1 (n.v.) |