Calendrier
1e journée - Phase de groupes |
---|
11/06/2021 | Turquie | - | Italie | 0‑3 |
12/06/2021 | Pays de Galles | - | Suisse | 1‑1 |
12/06/2021 | Danemark | - | Finlande | 0‑1 |
12/06/2021 | Belgique | - | Russie | 3‑0 |
13/06/2021 | Angleterre | - | Croatie | 1‑0 |
13/06/2021 | Autriche | - | Macédoine | 3‑1 |
13/06/2021 | Pays-Bas | - | Ukraine | 3‑2 |
14/06/2021 | Écosse | - | Tchéquie | 0‑2 |
14/06/2021 | Pologne | - | Slovaquie | 1‑2 |
14/06/2021 | Espagne | - | Suède | 0‑0 |
15/06/2021 | Hongrie | - | Portugal | 0‑3 |
15/06/2021 | France | - | Allemagne | 1‑0 |
2e journée - Phase de groupes |
---|
16/06/2021 | Finlande | - | Russie | 0‑1 |
16/06/2021 | Turquie | - | Pays de Galles | 0‑2 |
16/06/2021 | Italie | - | Suisse | 3‑0 |
17/06/2021 | Ukraine | - | Macédoine | 2‑1 |
17/06/2021 | Danemark | - | Belgique | 1‑2 |
17/06/2021 | Pays-Bas | - | Autriche | 2‑0 |
18/06/2021 | Suède | - | Slovaquie | 1‑0 |
18/06/2021 | Croatie | - | Tchéquie | 1‑1 |
18/06/2021 | Angleterre | - | Écosse | 0‑0 |
19/06/2021 | Hongrie | - | France | 1‑1 |
19/06/2021 | Portugal | - | Allemagne | 2‑4 |
19/06/2021 | Espagne | - | Pologne | 1‑1 |
3e journée - Phase de groupes |
---|
20/06/2021 | Suisse | - | Turquie | 3‑1 |
20/06/2021 | Italie | - | Pays de Galles | 1‑0 |
21/06/2021 | Macédoine | - | Pays-Bas | 0‑3 |
21/06/2021 | Ukraine | - | Autriche | 0‑1 |
21/06/2021 | Russie | - | Danemark | 1‑4 |
21/06/2021 | Finlande | - | Belgique | 0‑2 |
22/06/2021 | Tchéquie | - | Angleterre | 0‑1 |
22/06/2021 | Croatie | - | Écosse | 3‑1 |
23/06/2021 | Slovaquie | - | Espagne | 0‑5 |
23/06/2021 | Suède | - | Pologne | 3‑2 |
23/06/2021 | Allemagne | - | Hongrie | 2‑2 |
23/06/2021 | Portugal | - | France | 2‑2 |
Huitième de finale |
---|
26/06/2021 | Pays de Galles | - | Danemark | 0‑4 |
26/06/2021 | Italie | - | Autriche | 2‑1 (a.p.) |
27/06/2021 | Pays-Bas | - | Tchéquie | 0‑2 |
27/06/2021 | Belgique | - | Portugal | 1‑0 |
28/06/2021 | Croatie | - | Espagne | 3‑5 (a.p.) |
28/06/2021 | France | - | Suisse | 3‑3 (a.p.) |
29/06/2021 | Angleterre | - | Allemagne | 2‑0 |
29/06/2021 | Suède | - | Ukraine | 1‑2 (a.p.) |
Quart de finale |
---|
02/07/2021 | Suisse | - | Espagne | 1‑1 (a.p.) |
02/07/2021 | Belgique | - | Italie | 1‑2 |
03/07/2021 | Tchéquie | - | Danemark | 1‑2 |
03/07/2021 | Ukraine | - | Angleterre | 0‑4 |
Demi-finale |
---|
06/07/2021 | Italie | - | Espagne | 1‑1 (a.p.) |
07/07/2021 | Angleterre | - | Danemark | 2‑1 (a.p.) |
Finale |
---|
11/07/2021 | Italie | - | Angleterre | 1‑1 (a.p.) |