Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

UEFA Euro U21
 1.Martin Terrier (Fra - France -21)
 2.Robert Skov (Dan - Danemark -21)
 3.Efthimios Koulouris (Grè - Grèce -21)
 Josip Brekalo (Cro - Croatie -21)
 Dawid Kownacki (Pol - Pologne -21)
 Marcus Ingvartsen (Dan - Danemark -21)
 Carlos Strandberg (Suè - Suède -21)
 8.Albert Gudmundsson (Isl - Islande -21)
 Dani Ceballos (Esp - Espagne -21)
 Marcel Hartel (All - Allemagne -21)
 Luka Jovic (Ser - Serbie -21)
 Rasmus Nissen (Dan - Danemark -21)
 Reece Grego-Cox (Irl - Irlande -21)
 George Puscas (Rou - Roumanie -21)
 15.Bart Ramselaar (P-B - Pays-Bas -21)
 Pawel Tomczyk (Pol - Pologne -21)
 Meinhard Olsen (Fer - Îles Féroé -21)
 George Thomas (PdG - Pays de Galles -21)
 Arnel Jakupovic (Aut - Autriche -21)
 Tihomir Kostadinov (Mac - Macédoine -21)
 Edvin Muratovic (Lux - Luxembourg -21)
 Vitalie Damascan (Mol - Moldavie -21)
 Lys Mousset (Fra - France -21)
 Martin Oedegaard (Nor - Norvège -21)
 Moussa Dembele (Fra - France -21)
 Danilo Pantic (Ser - Serbie -21)
 Amer Gojak (B-H - Bosnie-H. -21)
 Oussama Idrissi (P-B - Pays-Bas -21)
 Dmitri Antilevski (Blr - Bélarus -21)
 Bence Biro (Hon - Hongrie -21)
 Marin Jakolis (Cro - Croatie -21)
 32.Loris Tinelli (Lux - Luxembourg -21)
 Jan Mlakar (Sln - Slovénie -21)
 Alen Ozbolt (Sln - Slovénie -21)
 Didar Zhalmukan (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 Mico Kuzmanovic (B-H - Bosnie-H. -21)
 Dennis Man (Rou - Roumanie -21)
 Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Rus - Russie -21)
 Tammy Abraham (Ang - Angleterre -21)
 Andrei Boryachuk (Ukr - Ukraine -21)
 Ivan Zotko (Ukr - Ukraine -21)
 Roberts Uldrikis (Let - Lettonie -21)
 Oliver Burke (Éco - Écosse -21)
 Cedric Teuchert (All - Allemagne -21)
 Aaron Seydel (All - Allemagne -21)
 Lukas Klostermann (All - Allemagne -21)
 Mikel Merino (Esp - Espagne -21)
 Morten Thorsby (Nor - Norvège -21)
 Konrad Michalak (Pol - Pologne -21)
 Shon Weissman (Isr - Israël -21)
 Benjamin Kaellman (Fin - Finlande -21)
 Tomas Zajic (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 Konrad Laimer (Aut - Autriche -21)
 Aleksandar Lutovac (Ser - Serbie -21)
 Diogo Goncalves (Por - Portugal -21)
 Marvin Spielmann (Sui - Suisse -21)
 Justin Kluivert (P-B - Pays-Bas -21)
 Beka Mikeltadze (Géo - Géorgie -21)
 Dominic Solanke (Ang - Angleterre -21)
 Mahmoud Dahoud (All - Allemagne -21)
 Philipp Ochs (All - Allemagne -21)
 Andrija Živkovic (Ser - Serbie -21)
 Nikola Vlasic (Cro - Croatie -21)
 Matic Vrbanec (Sln - Slovénie -21)
 Viktor Kovalenko (Ukr - Ukraine -21)
 Luka Menalo (B-H - Bosnie-H. -21)
 Xavier Schlager (Aut - Autriche -21)
 Marko Kvasina (Aut - Autriche -21)
 Kiril Despodov (Bul - Bulgarie -21)
 Mikkel Duelund (Dan - Danemark -21)
 Moti Barshazky (Isr - Israël -21)
 Kristal Abazaj (Alb - Albanie -21)
 Georgios Manthatis (Grè - Grèce -21)
 Thanasis Androutsos (Grè - Grèce -21)
 Ryan Manning (Irl - Irlande -21)
 Petros Avetisyan (Arm - Arménie -21)
 Aleksandr Zuev (Rus - Russie -21)
 Liam Donnelly (IrN - Irlande du Nord -21)
 Kaan Kairinen (Fin - Finlande -21)
 Rauno Sappinen (Est - Estonie -21)
 Enis Bytyqi (Kos - Kosovo U21)
 Konstantinos Galanopoulos (Grè - Grèce -21)
 83.Idan Nachmias (Isr - Israël -21)
 Marios Elia (Chy - Chypre -21)
 Fabián Ruiz (Esp - Espagne -21)
 Or Dasa (Isr - Israël -21)
 Levin Öztunali (All - Allemagne -21)
 Bence Lenzser (Hon - Hongrie -21)
 Graeme Torrilla (GIB - Gibraltar U21)
 Myles Beerman (Mlt - Malte -21)
 Mikhail Shibun (Blr - Bélarus -21)
 Isaac Mbenza (Bel - Belgique -21)
 Jules Olivier Ntcham (Fra - France -21)
 Samuel Bastien (Bel - Belgique -21)
 Zelimkhan Bakayev (Rus - Russie -21)
 Emil Yeghiazaryan (Arm - Arménie -21)
 Aaron Leya Iseka (Bel - Belgique -21)
 Andreas Fragkou (Chy - Chypre -21)
 Nany Dimata (Bel - Belgique -21)
 Yonatan Cohen (Isr - Israël -21)
 Giorgos Papageorghiou (Chy - Chypre -21)
 Nadiem Amiri (All - Allemagne -21)
 Vaclav Cerny (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 Teit Jakobsen (Fer - Îles Féroé -21)
 Jakup Thomsen (Fer - Îles Féroé -21)
 Zisis Karachalios (Grè - Grèce -21)
 Tom Davies (Ang - Angleterre -21)
 Isak Ssewankambo (Suè - Suède -21)
 Zakhar Volkov (Blr - Bélarus -21)
 Ryan Johnson (IrN - Irlande du Nord -21)
 Frank Liivak (Est - Estonie -21)
 Dale Gorman (IrN - Irlande du Nord -21)
 Mikel Oyarzabal (Esp - Espagne -21)
 Alexandros Katranis (Grè - Grèce -21)
 Ante Coric (Cro - Croatie -21)
 Petar Bockaj (Cro - Croatie -21)
 Nikolaos Vergos (Grè - Grèce -21)
 Georgi Melkadze (Rus - Russie -21)
 Mark Sykes (IrN - Irlande du Nord -21)
 Denis Vavro (Svq - Slovaquie -21)
 Erdal Rakip (Suè - Suède -21)
 Vasile Caraus (Mol - Moldavie -21)
 Jordan Larsson (Suè - Suède -21)
 Vlasiy Sinyavskiy (Est - Estonie -21)
 Michael Lilander (Est - Estonie -21)
 Nikola Krstovic (Mnt - Monténégro -21)
 Ottar Magnus Karlsson (Isl - Islande -21)
 Karel Knejzlik (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 Ondrej Baco (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 Daniel Salloi (Hon - Hongrie -21)
 Lukas Provod (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 Attila Haris (Hon - Hongrie -21)
 Siebe Schrijvers (Bel - Belgique -21)
 Bozhidar Kraev (Bul - Bulgarie -21)
 Nasko Milev (Bul - Bulgarie -21)
 Florian Neuhaus (All - Allemagne -21)
 Iver Fossum (Nor - Norvège -21)
 Inigo Cordoba (Esp - Espagne -21)
 Borja Mayoral (Esp - Espagne -21)
 Timo Baumgartl (All - Allemagne -21)
 Nikolai Laursen (Dan - Danemark -21)
 Diogo Jota (Por - Portugal -21)
 Ulisses Garcia (Sui - Suisse -21)
 Jake Mulraney (Irl - Irlande -21)
 Szymon Zurkowski (Pol - Pologne -21)
 Melih Okutan (Tur - Turquie -21)
 Mathias Honsak (Aut - Autriche -21)
 Bjarni Petersen (Fer - Îles Féroé -21)
 Jakub Bartosz (Pol - Pologne -21)
 Ylber Ramadani (Alb - Albanie -21)
 Shayne Lavery (IrN - Irlande du Nord -21)
 Thodoros Josephides (Chy - Chypre -21)
 Sam Lammers (P-B - Pays-Bas -21)
 Giorgi Beridze (Géo - Géorgie -21)
 Jean Borg (Mlt - Malte -21)
 Roman Chanturia (Géo - Géorgie -21)
 Guus Til (P-B - Pays-Bas -21)
 Richairo Zivkovic (P-B - Pays-Bas -21)
 Frenkie de Jong (P-B - Pays-Bas -21)
 Michal Sacek (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 Alessandro D'Addario (SMr - Saint-Marin -21)
 Milan Tucic (Sln - Slovénie -21)
 Ryan Kabir (Bel - Belgique -21)
 Jake Grech (Mlt - Malte -21)
 Ryan Hardie (Éco - Écosse -21)
 Rafael Anastasiou (Chy - Chypre -21)
 Luka Ilic (Ser - Serbie -21)
 Marijan Cavar (B-H - Bosnie-H. -21)
 Gustav Engvall (Suè - Suède -21)
 Dodi Lukebakio (Bel - Belgique -21)
 Maksim Fedin (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 Filip Kukulicic (Mnt - Monténégro -21)
 Mathias Jensen (Dan - Danemark -21)
 Bartosz Kapustka (Pol - Pologne -21)
 Stephen Mallan (Éco - Écosse -21)
 Narek Petrosyan (Arm - Arménie -21)
 Stanislav Bilenkyy (Ukr - Ukraine -21)
 Alik Arakelyan (Arm - Arménie -21)
 Maryan Mysyk (Ukr - Ukraine -21)
 Aleksander Pihalenok (Ukr - Ukraine -21)
 Alexander Sokolenko (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 Gevorg Najaryan (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 Zan Zuzek (Sln - Slovénie -21)
 Manolis Saliakas (Grè - Grèce -21)
 Matthew Smith (PdG - Pays de Galles -21)
 Ridvan Kardesoglu (Lie - Liechtenstein -21)
 Ivan Bakhar (Blr - Bélarus -21)
 Edvinas Baniulis (Lit - Lituanie -21)
 Orkan Cinar (Tur - Turquie -21)
 Andreas Karo (Chy - Chypre -21)
 Konstantinos Sotiriou (Chy - Chypre -21)
 Bogdan Lednev (Ukr - Ukraine -21)
 Kasey Palmer (Ang - Angleterre -21)
 Dimitri Oberlin (Sui - Suisse -21)
 Florinel Coman (Rou - Roumanie -21)
 Florent Hasani (Kos - Kosovo U21)
 Amir Hadziahmetovic (B-H - Bosnie-H. -21)
 Henrik Roervik Bjoerdal (Nor - Norvège -21)
 Nicolas Haas (Sui - Suisse -21)
 Gonçalo Guedes (Por - Portugal -21)
 Tyler Roberts (PdG - Pays de Galles -21)
 David Brooks (PdG - Pays de Galles -21)
 Maximilian Eggestein (All - Allemagne -21)
 Almir Aganspahic (B-H - Bosnie-H. -21)
 Elnur Jafarov (Aze - Azerbaïdjan -21)
 Mahir Madatov (Aze - Azerbaïdjan -21)
 Dominic Calvert-Lewin (Ang - Angleterre -21)
 Demarai Gray (Ang - Angleterre -21)
 Olamide Shodipo (Irl - Irlande -21)
 Ricardo Pinto (Lux - Luxembourg -21)
 Eliel Peretz (Isr - Israël -21)
 Dzenis Beganovic (B-H - Bosnie-H. -21)
 Maxim Plakushchenko (Isr - Israël -21)
 Jonathan Bamba (Fra - France -21)
 Meris Skenderovic (Mnt - Monténégro -21)
 Lorenco Simic (Cro - Croatie -21)
 Stefan Loncar (Mnt - Monténégro -21)
 Janez Pisek (Sln - Slovénie -21)
 Viktor Einarsson (Isl - Islande -21)
 Nikola Moro (Cro - Croatie -21)
 Fran Karacic (Cro - Croatie -21)
 Martin Kramaric (Sln - Slovénie -21)
 Filip Dagerstaal (Suè - Suède -21)
 Christopher Cadden (Éco - Écosse -21)
 Fiorin Durmishaj (Alb - Albanie -21)
 Henry Charsley (Irl - Irlande -21)
 Ondrej Mihalik (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 Joao Carvalho (Por - Portugal -21)
 Ruben Neves (Por - Portugal -21)
 Carlos Soler (Esp - Espagne -21)
 Fedor Chalov (Rus - Russie -21)
 Oliver McBurnie (Éco - Écosse -21)
 Axel Andresson (Isl - Islande -21)
 Ermedin Demirovic (B-H - Bosnie-H. -21)
 Besim Serbecic (B-H - Bosnie-H. -21)
 Baktiyor Zaynutdinov (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 Ventsislav Kerchev (Bul - Bulgarie -21)
 Joshua Onomah (Ang - Angleterre -21)
 Ilyas Safarzade (Aze - Azerbaïdjan -21)
 Sebastian Dahlstroem (Fin - Finlande -21)
 Sascha Horvath (Aut - Autriche -21)
 Marco Friedl (Aut - Autriche -21)
 Steven Bergwijn (P-B - Pays-Bas -21)
 Dominik Prokop (Aut - Autriche -21)
 Sasa Lukic (Ser - Serbie -21)
 Filip Benkovic (Cro - Croatie -21)
 Klaidas Janonis (Lit - Lituanie -21)
 Daniel Romanovskij (Lit - Lituanie -21)
 Tonislav Yordanov (Bul - Bulgarie -21)
 Michal Siplak (Svq - Slovaquie -21)
 Fredrik Jensen (Fin - Finlande -21)
 Jordi Vanlerberghe (Bel - Belgique -21)
 David Parkhouse (IrN - Irlande du Nord -21)
 Alexandru Cicaldau (Rou - Roumanie -21)
 Laszlo Benes (Svq - Slovaquie -21)
 Markus Poom (Est - Estonie -21)
 Oralkhan Omirtayev (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 Jacob Bruun Larsen (Dan - Danemark -21)
 Mihai Dobre (Rou - Roumanie -21)
 Ayaz Guliev (Rus - Russie -21)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Marcel Hartel (All - Allemagne -21)
 2.Mahmoud Dahoud (All - Allemagne -21)
 Philipp Ochs (All - Allemagne -21)
 Cedric Teuchert (All - Allemagne -21)
 Aaron Seydel (All - Allemagne -21)
 Lukas Klostermann (All - Allemagne -21)
 7.Maximilian Eggestein (All - Allemagne -21)
 Levin Öztunali (All - Allemagne -21)
 Nadiem Amiri (All - Allemagne -21)
 Florian Neuhaus (All - Allemagne -21)
 Timo Baumgartl (All - Allemagne -21)
Angleterre
 1.Dominic Solanke (Ang - Angleterre -21)
 Tammy Abraham (Ang - Angleterre -21)
 3.Dominic Calvert-Lewin (Ang - Angleterre -21)
 Demarai Gray (Ang - Angleterre -21)
 Kasey Palmer (Ang - Angleterre -21)
 Joshua Onomah (Ang - Angleterre -21)
 Tom Davies (Ang - Angleterre -21)
Belgique
 1.Jordi Vanlerberghe (Bel - Belgique -21)
 Isaac Mbenza (Bel - Belgique -21)
 Nany Dimata (Bel - Belgique -21)
 Aaron Leya Iseka (Bel - Belgique -21)
 Samuel Bastien (Bel - Belgique -21)
 Dodi Lukebakio (Bel - Belgique -21)
 Ryan Kabir (Bel - Belgique -21)
 Siebe Schrijvers (Bel - Belgique -21)
Espagne
 1.Dani Ceballos (Esp - Espagne -21)
 2.Mikel Merino (Esp - Espagne -21)
 3.Carlos Soler (Esp - Espagne -21)
 Mikel Oyarzabal (Esp - Espagne -21)
 Fabián Ruiz (Esp - Espagne -21)
 Inigo Cordoba (Esp - Espagne -21)
 Borja Mayoral (Esp - Espagne -21)
France
 1.Martin Terrier (Fra - France -21)
 2.Moussa Dembele (Fra - France -21)
 Lys Mousset (Fra - France -21)
 4.Jonathan Bamba (Fra - France -21)
 Jules Olivier Ntcham (Fra - France -21)
Pays-Bas
 1.Oussama Idrissi (P-B - Pays-Bas -21)
 Bart Ramselaar (P-B - Pays-Bas -21)
 3.Justin Kluivert (P-B - Pays-Bas -21)
 4.Steven Bergwijn (P-B - Pays-Bas -21)
 Guus Til (P-B - Pays-Bas -21)
 Richairo Zivkovic (P-B - Pays-Bas -21)
 Frenkie de Jong (P-B - Pays-Bas -21)
 Sam Lammers (P-B - Pays-Bas -21)
Croatie
 1.Josip Brekalo (Cro - Croatie -21)
 2.Marin Jakolis (Cro - Croatie -21)
 3.Nikola Vlasic (Cro - Croatie -21)
 4.Lorenco Simic (Cro - Croatie -21)
 Filip Benkovic (Cro - Croatie -21)
 Fran Karacic (Cro - Croatie -21)
 Nikola Moro (Cro - Croatie -21)
 Ante Coric (Cro - Croatie -21)
 Petar Bockaj (Cro - Croatie -21)
Danemark
 1.Robert Skov (Dan - Danemark -21)
 2.Marcus Ingvartsen (Dan - Danemark -21)
 3.Rasmus Nissen (Dan - Danemark -21)
 4.Mikkel Duelund (Dan - Danemark -21)
 5.Mathias Jensen (Dan - Danemark -21)
 Jacob Bruun Larsen (Dan - Danemark -21)
 Nikolai Laursen (Dan - Danemark -21)
Écosse
 1.Oliver Burke (Éco - Écosse -21)
 2.Stephen Mallan (Éco - Écosse -21)
 Christopher Cadden (Éco - Écosse -21)
 Oliver McBurnie (Éco - Écosse -21)
 Ryan Hardie (Éco - Écosse -21)
Irlande
 1.Reece Grego-Cox (Irl - Irlande -21)
 2.Ryan Manning (Irl - Irlande -21)
 3.Olamide Shodipo (Irl - Irlande -21)
 Henry Charsley (Irl - Irlande -21)
 Jake Mulraney (Irl - Irlande -21)
Portugal
 1.Diogo Goncalves (Por - Portugal -21)
 2.Gonçalo Guedes (Por - Portugal -21)
 Joao Carvalho (Por - Portugal -21)
 Ruben Neves (Por - Portugal -21)
 Diogo Jota (Por - Portugal -21)
Russie
 1.Aleksandr Zuev (Rus - Russie -21)
 Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Rus - Russie -21)
 3.Ayaz Guliev (Rus - Russie -21)
 Fedor Chalov (Rus - Russie -21)
 Georgi Melkadze (Rus - Russie -21)
 Zelimkhan Bakayev (Rus - Russie -21)
Serbie
 1.Luka Jovic (Ser - Serbie -21)
 2.Danilo Pantic (Ser - Serbie -21)
 3.Andrija Živkovic (Ser - Serbie -21)
 Aleksandar Lutovac (Ser - Serbie -21)
 5.Sasa Lukic (Ser - Serbie -21)
 Luka Ilic (Ser - Serbie -21)
Suède
 1.Carlos Strandberg (Suè - Suède -21)
 2.Filip Dagerstaal (Suè - Suède -21)
 Isak Ssewankambo (Suè - Suède -21)
 Jordan Larsson (Suè - Suède -21)
 Erdal Rakip (Suè - Suède -21)
 Gustav Engvall (Suè - Suède -21)
Suisse
 1.Marvin Spielmann (Sui - Suisse -21)
 2.Nicolas Haas (Sui - Suisse -21)
 Dimitri Oberlin (Sui - Suisse -21)
 Ulisses Garcia (Sui - Suisse -21)
Tchéquie
 1.Tomas Zajic (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 2.Ondrej Mihalik (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 Vaclav Cerny (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 Michal Sacek (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 Karel Knejzlik (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 Ondrej Baco (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 Lukas Provod (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
Albanie
 1.Kristal Abazaj (Alb - Albanie -21)
 2.Fiorin Durmishaj (Alb - Albanie -21)
 Ylber Ramadani (Alb - Albanie -21)
Arménie
 1.Petros Avetisyan (Arm - Arménie -21)
 2.Alik Arakelyan (Arm - Arménie -21)
 Narek Petrosyan (Arm - Arménie -21)
 Emil Yeghiazaryan (Arm - Arménie -21)
Autriche
 1.Arnel Jakupovic (Aut - Autriche -21)
 2.Xavier Schlager (Aut - Autriche -21)
 Marko Kvasina (Aut - Autriche -21)
 Konrad Laimer (Aut - Autriche -21)
 5.Dominik Prokop (Aut - Autriche -21)
 Sascha Horvath (Aut - Autriche -21)
 Marco Friedl (Aut - Autriche -21)
 Mathias Honsak (Aut - Autriche -21)
Azerbaïdjan
 1.Elnur Jafarov (Aze - Azerbaïdjan -21)
 Mahir Madatov (Aze - Azerbaïdjan -21)
 Ilyas Safarzade (Aze - Azerbaïdjan -21)
Bélarus
 1.Dmitri Antilevski (Blr - Bélarus -21)
 2.Ivan Bakhar (Blr - Bélarus -21)
 Zakhar Volkov (Blr - Bélarus -21)
 Mikhail Shibun (Blr - Bélarus -21)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Amer Gojak (B-H - Bosnie-H. -21)
 2.Luka Menalo (B-H - Bosnie-H. -21)
 Mico Kuzmanovic (B-H - Bosnie-H. -21)
 4.Almir Aganspahic (B-H - Bosnie-H. -21)
 Amir Hadziahmetovic (B-H - Bosnie-H. -21)
 Dzenis Beganovic (B-H - Bosnie-H. -21)
 Ermedin Demirovic (B-H - Bosnie-H. -21)
 Besim Serbecic (B-H - Bosnie-H. -21)
 Marijan Cavar (B-H - Bosnie-H. -21)
Bulgarie
 1.Kiril Despodov (Bul - Bulgarie -21)
 2.Tonislav Yordanov (Bul - Bulgarie -21)
 Ventsislav Kerchev (Bul - Bulgarie -21)
 Bozhidar Kraev (Bul - Bulgarie -21)
 Nasko Milev (Bul - Bulgarie -21)
Chypre
 1.Andreas Karo (Chy - Chypre -21)
 Konstantinos Sotiriou (Chy - Chypre -21)
 Marios Elia (Chy - Chypre -21)
 Giorgos Papageorghiou (Chy - Chypre -21)
 Andreas Fragkou (Chy - Chypre -21)
 Thodoros Josephides (Chy - Chypre -21)
 Rafael Anastasiou (Chy - Chypre -21)
Estonie
 1.Rauno Sappinen (Est - Estonie -21)
 2.Markus Poom (Est - Estonie -21)
 Frank Liivak (Est - Estonie -21)
 Vlasiy Sinyavskiy (Est - Estonie -21)
 Michael Lilander (Est - Estonie -21)
Finlande
 1.Kaan Kairinen (Fin - Finlande -21)
 Benjamin Kaellman (Fin - Finlande -21)
 3.Sebastian Dahlstroem (Fin - Finlande -21)
 Fredrik Jensen (Fin - Finlande -21)
Géorgie
 1.Beka Mikeltadze (Géo - Géorgie -21)
 2.Roman Chanturia (Géo - Géorgie -21)
 Giorgi Beridze (Géo - Géorgie -21)
Grèce
 1.Efthimios Koulouris (Grè - Grèce -21)
 2.Konstantinos Galanopoulos (Grè - Grèce -21)
 Georgios Manthatis (Grè - Grèce -21)
 Thanasis Androutsos (Grè - Grèce -21)
 5.Manolis Saliakas (Grè - Grèce -21)
 Alexandros Katranis (Grè - Grèce -21)
 Zisis Karachalios (Grè - Grèce -21)
 Nikolaos Vergos (Grè - Grèce -21)
Hongrie
 1.Bence Biro (Hon - Hongrie -21)
 2.Daniel Salloi (Hon - Hongrie -21)
 Bence Lenzser (Hon - Hongrie -21)
 Attila Haris (Hon - Hongrie -21)
Îles Féroé
 1.Meinhard Olsen (Fer - Îles Féroé -21)
 2.Jakup Thomsen (Fer - Îles Féroé -21)
 Teit Jakobsen (Fer - Îles Féroé -21)
 Bjarni Petersen (Fer - Îles Féroé -21)
Irlande du Nord
 1.Liam Donnelly (IrN - Irlande du Nord -21)
 2.David Parkhouse (IrN - Irlande du Nord -21)
 Dale Gorman (IrN - Irlande du Nord -21)
 Ryan Johnson (IrN - Irlande du Nord -21)
 Mark Sykes (IrN - Irlande du Nord -21)
 Shayne Lavery (IrN - Irlande du Nord -21)
Islande
 1.Albert Gudmundsson (Isl - Islande -21)
 2.Viktor Einarsson (Isl - Islande -21)
 Axel Andresson (Isl - Islande -21)
 Ottar Magnus Karlsson (Isl - Islande -21)
Israël
 1.Moti Barshazky (Isr - Israël -21)
 Shon Weissman (Isr - Israël -21)
 3.Eliel Peretz (Isr - Israël -21)
 Maxim Plakushchenko (Isr - Israël -21)
 Or Dasa (Isr - Israël -21)
 Idan Nachmias (Isr - Israël -21)
 Yonatan Cohen (Isr - Israël -21)
Kazakhstan
 1.Didar Zhalmukan (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 2.Gevorg Najaryan (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 Alexander Sokolenko (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 Oralkhan Omirtayev (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 Baktiyor Zaynutdinov (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 Maksim Fedin (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
Lettonie
 1.Roberts Uldrikis (Let - Lettonie -21)
Liechtenstein
 1.Ridvan Kardesoglu (Lie - Liechtenstein -21)
Lituanie
 1.Edvinas Baniulis (Lit - Lituanie -21)
 Klaidas Janonis (Lit - Lituanie -21)
 Daniel Romanovskij (Lit - Lituanie -21)
Luxembourg
 1.Edvin Muratovic (Lux - Luxembourg -21)
 2.Loris Tinelli (Lux - Luxembourg -21)
 3.Ricardo Pinto (Lux - Luxembourg -21)
Macédoine
 1.Tihomir Kostadinov (Mac - Macédoine -21)
Malte
 1.Myles Beerman (Mlt - Malte -21)
 Jean Borg (Mlt - Malte -21)
 Jake Grech (Mlt - Malte -21)
Moldavie
 1.Vitalie Damascan (Mol - Moldavie -21)
 2.Vasile Caraus (Mol - Moldavie -21)
Monténégro
 1.Meris Skenderovic (Mnt - Monténégro -21)
 Filip Kukulicic (Mnt - Monténégro -21)
 Stefan Loncar (Mnt - Monténégro -21)
 Nikola Krstovic (Mnt - Monténégro -21)
Norvège
 1.Martin Oedegaard (Nor - Norvège -21)
 2.Morten Thorsby (Nor - Norvège -21)
 3.Henrik Roervik Bjoerdal (Nor - Norvège -21)
 Iver Fossum (Nor - Norvège -21)
Pays de Galles
 1.George Thomas (PdG - Pays de Galles -21)
 2.Tyler Roberts (PdG - Pays de Galles -21)
 David Brooks (PdG - Pays de Galles -21)
 Matthew Smith (PdG - Pays de Galles -21)
Pologne
 1.Dawid Kownacki (Pol - Pologne -21)
 2.Pawel Tomczyk (Pol - Pologne -21)
 3.Konrad Michalak (Pol - Pologne -21)
 4.Bartosz Kapustka (Pol - Pologne -21)
 Jakub Bartosz (Pol - Pologne -21)
 Szymon Zurkowski (Pol - Pologne -21)
Roumanie
 1.George Puscas (Rou - Roumanie -21)
 2.Dennis Man (Rou - Roumanie -21)
 3.Florinel Coman (Rou - Roumanie -21)
 Mihai Dobre (Rou - Roumanie -21)
 Alexandru Cicaldau (Rou - Roumanie -21)
Saint-Marin
 1.Alessandro D'Addario (SMr - Saint-Marin -21)
Slovaquie
 1.Michal Siplak (Svq - Slovaquie -21)
 Laszlo Benes (Svq - Slovaquie -21)
 Denis Vavro (Svq - Slovaquie -21)
Slovénie
 1.Matic Vrbanec (Sln - Slovénie -21)
 Jan Mlakar (Sln - Slovénie -21)
 Alen Ozbolt (Sln - Slovénie -21)
 4.Zan Zuzek (Sln - Slovénie -21)
 Martin Kramaric (Sln - Slovénie -21)
 Janez Pisek (Sln - Slovénie -21)
 Milan Tucic (Sln - Slovénie -21)
Turquie
 1.Orkan Cinar (Tur - Turquie -21)
 Melih Okutan (Tur - Turquie -21)
Ukraine
 1.Viktor Kovalenko (Ukr - Ukraine -21)
 Andrei Boryachuk (Ukr - Ukraine -21)
 Ivan Zotko (Ukr - Ukraine -21)
 4.Maryan Mysyk (Ukr - Ukraine -21)
 Aleksander Pihalenok (Ukr - Ukraine -21)
 Stanislav Bilenkyy (Ukr - Ukraine -21)
 Bogdan Lednev (Ukr - Ukraine -21)
Gibraltar
 1.Graeme Torrilla (GIB - Gibraltar U21)
Kosovo
 1.Enis Bytyqi (Kos - Kosovo U21)
 2.Florent Hasani (Kos - Kosovo U21)
Tchécoslovaquie
 1.Tomas Zajic (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 2.Ondrej Mihalik (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 Vaclav Cerny (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 Michal Sacek (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 Karel Knejzlik (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 Ondrej Baco (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 Lukas Provod (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
Allemagne
 1.Marcel Hartel (All - Allemagne -21)
 2.Mahmoud Dahoud (All - Allemagne -21)
 Philipp Ochs (All - Allemagne -21)
 Cedric Teuchert (All - Allemagne -21)
 Aaron Seydel (All - Allemagne -21)
 Lukas Klostermann (All - Allemagne -21)
 7.Maximilian Eggestein (All - Allemagne -21)
 Levin Öztunali (All - Allemagne -21)
 Nadiem Amiri (All - Allemagne -21)
 Florian Neuhaus (All - Allemagne -21)
 Timo Baumgartl (All - Allemagne -21)