Eye of the game

Forme


Forme du momentJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Manchester United650117216
  2. Manchester City650121216
  3. Chelsea641112513
  4. Watford631291011
  5. Tottenham631210511
  6. Liverpool6312121111
  7. Arsenal63219810
  8. Huddersfield6213539
  9. Newcastle6330659
10. Burnley6213659
11. Southampton6222458
12. West Bromwich6222468
13. Brighton & Hove Albion6231577
14. Everton62314117
15. Swansea6132375
16. Stoke61325105
17. Leicester61419124
18. West Ham61416134
19. Bournemouth61504113
20. Crystal Palace60600130
Forme à domicileJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Arsenal3300939
  2. Manchester United33001009
  3. Liverpool3201617
  4. Manchester City32011117
  5. Newcastle3210536
  6. Brighton & Hove Albion3210436
  7. Everton3210346
  8. West Bromwich3102215
  9. Huddersfield3102215
10. Burnley3111114
11. Stoke3111364
12. Southampton4121354
13. Chelsea3111434
14. Leicester3120553
15. Bournemouth3120353
16. West Ham2110433
17. Tottenham3012232
18. Watford3012392
19. Crystal Palace3030060
20. Swansea3030170
Forme à l'extérieurJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Tottenham3300829
  2. Chelsea3300829
  3. Manchester City33001019
  4. Watford3300619
  5. Manchester United3201727
  6. Swansea3102205
  7. Burnley3102545
  8. Huddersfield3111324
  9. Liverpool31116104
10. Southampton2101104
11. Newcastle3120123
12. West Bromwich3120253
13. Stoke3021241
14. Brighton & Hove Albion3021141
15. Everton3021171
16. Leicester3021471
17. Arsenal3021051
18. West Ham40312101
19. Bournemouth3030160
20. Crystal Palace3030070