Eye of the game

Forme


Forme du momentJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Flamengo64118213
  2. Sao Paulo64119513
  3. Internacional630310612
  4. Gremio63125211
  5. Cruzeiro63127511
  6. Atletico MG6321151210
  7. Chapecoense AF6213859
  8. Palmeiras6213969
  9. Vasco da Gama6222898
10. Sport6222668
11. Santos FC6222988
12. Botafogo RJ6222998
13. Corinthians6222438
14. Vitoria62316117
15. Parana Clube6231467
16. Ceara6132475
17. Bahia6132595
18. America MG6141594
19. Atletico PR6141594
20. Fluminense60424112
Forme à domicileJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Internacional640210214
  2. Sao Paulo640210414
  3. Flamengo64118213
  4. Atletico MG641112713
  5. Cruzeiro64118313
  6. Botafogo RJ63038412
  7. Corinthians63036212
  8. Chapecoense AF630310512
  9. Sport63038412
10. Palmeiras631210511
11. Gremio63128311
12. Vasco da Gama632112910
13. Vitoria63219810
14. Santos FC632112710
15. Fluminense63217510
16. America MG63218810
17. Parana Clube6213549
18. Bahia6213979
19. Atletico PR62311197
20. Ceara6132595
Forme à l'extérieurJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Gremio63125211
  2. Flamengo631211611
  3. Sao Paulo63129711
  4. Internacional6213779
  5. Palmeiras6222868
  6. Cruzeiro6222348
  7. Sport6231797
  8. Atletico MG623110117
  9. Vitoria61327135
10. Fluminense61327115
11. Santos FC61413104
12. Corinthians6141664
13. Botafogo RJ61417114
14. Vasco da Gama5023493
15. Chapecoense AF60334103
16. Ceara6042392
17. Atletico PR6042182
18. America MG60514131
19. Bahia60511111
20. Parana Clube6051291