Eye of the game

Forme


Forme du momentJGPNBpBcPts
  1. New York641111313
  2. Seattle641111213
  3. Toronto63129611
  4. Houston63126311
  5. Salt Lake63219710
  6. New England632191310
  7. Philadelphie632113810
  8. Portland632111510
  9. Columbus6213759
10. New York City6222898
11. Dallas62229108
12. San José62317177
13. Atlanta6114757
14. Colorado6231597
15. Minnesota623111127
16. Chicago62319147
17. Vancouver6132785
18. LA Galaxy61329155
19. Orlando613210145
20. DC United61418144
21. Montréal61508123
22. Kansas City6042372
Forme à domicileJGPNBpBcPts
  1. New England650110216
  2. Salt Lake650114316
  3. Portland651014415
  4. Seattle640214214
  5. Columbus640212514
  6. Philadelphie641116813
  7. Houston64118413
  8. San José6411111013
  9. Vancouver630313412
10. Toronto642015812
11. New York City63128511
12. Kansas City63128411
13. Atlanta631213511
14. Dallas620412610
15. Colorado6213769
16. DC United6330859
17. Chicago62229108
18. Minnesota622210108
19. New York6114867
20. LA Galaxy62317107
21. Orlando6132865
22. Montréal61508123
Forme à l'extérieurJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Toronto631212611
  2. New York632112910
  3. Salt Lake6231997
  4. Columbus6114677
  5. Atlanta6114447
  6. Seattle6123356
  7. Vancouver62404116
  8. New York City6123696
  9. Minnesota62409156
10. Montréal6240996
11. Houston6123786
12. Chicago62407136
13. Portland6132595
14. Orlando61417204
15. DC United61414164
16. San José61414184
17. Philadelphie60335123
18. Colorado61503143
19. New England61506213
20. LA Galaxy60426172
21. Kansas City6042482
22. Dallas60423142