Eye of the game

Forme


Forme du momentJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Portland660013518
  2. Columbus64029314
  3. New York641113613
  4. Houston6411171013
  5. Atlanta642011812
  6. Dallas631210811
  7. Kansas City631212411
  8. Minnesota63217710
  9. Philadelphie63219710
10. Los Angeles FC6213869
11. Salt Lake63309119
12. Orlando633011109
13. New England622211128
14. Vancouver611411107
15. New York City623110137
16. Chicago62318117
17. Toronto62311097
18. Seattle6231557
19. DC United6231997
20. LA Galaxy62408116
21. San José61417104
22. Montréal61505123
23. Colorado60604150
Forme à domicileJGPNBpBcPts
  1. New York City550015215
  2. Kansas City641113613
  3. New York641115313
  4. Columbus641112613
  5. Portland44009312
  6. Houston642016812
  7. Orlando6420151212
  8. Salt Lake541010812
  9. Dallas630312612
10. Philadelphie631210611
11. Minnesota63217610
12. Atlanta632116910
13. Toronto632111710
14. New England632110610
15. LA Galaxy63309119
16. Los Angeles FC5203749
17. Vancouver6114997
18. Colorado62311197
19. Chicago6231787
20. Montréal52308106
21. DC United2101324
22. San José51317104
23. Seattle5131344
Forme à l'extérieurJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Atlanta54107612
  2. Kansas City631211711
  3. Los Angeles FC633016159
  4. New York53201199
  5. Columbus6222328
  6. Portland62229128
  7. LA Galaxy6231787
  8. Chicago5221797
  9. Dallas4211447
10. Orlando4220556
11. Houston511310106
12. New England51229115
13. New York City61327155
14. San José61329105
15. Vancouver61416164
16. DC United61419124
17. Philadelphie6141294
18. Seattle5131484
19. Montréal61503143
20. Salt Lake61504163
21. Minnesota61507153
22. Colorado50412111
23. Toronto40403110