Eye of the game

Süper Lig


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Galatasaray12822271426
  2. Istanbul Basaksehir12822231426
  3. Besiktas12624191222
  4. Kayseri12624191422
  5. Fenerbahce12525251720
  6. Sivasspor12651181919
  7. Bursaspor12543221518
  8. Goztepe12543222118
  9. Akhisar12543181918
10. Alanyaspor12552252217
11. Trabzonspor12444232616
12. Kasimpasa12453202115
13. Yeni Malatyaspor12462162014
14. Antalyaspor12354142113
15. Konyaspor12372121611
16. Osmanlispor1228217268
17. Karabukspor1228212218
18. Genclerbirligi1228214288
Victoires à l'extérieur
28,35 %
Moyenne de buts à domicile
1,55
Buts marqués d'un envoi dans le grand rectangle
61,51 %