Eye of the game

Süper Lig


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Galatasaray650115416
  2. Besiktas641110513
  3. Goztepe641113913
  4. Fenerbahce6312141011
  5. Kayseri63129711
  6. Istanbul Basaksehir63219910
  7. Akhisar63217910
  8. Bursaspor63301299
  9. Trabzonspor622214138
10. Kasimpasa622210108
11. Yeni Malatyaspor623112137
12. Alanyaspor623111147
13. Konyaspor6240786
14. Sivasspor62408116
15. Antalyaspor6123786
16. Karabukspor61328105
17. Genclerbirligi61416124
18. Osmanlispor60516171
Victoires à l'extérieur
28,30 %
Moyenne de buts à l'extérieur
1,15
Buts marqués sur attaque accélérée
12,85 %