Eye of the game

Süper Lig


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Galatasaray211452462544
  2. Fenerbahce221228442444
  3. Istanbul Basaksehir211344402143
  4. Besiktas221138412141
  5. Kayseri22958302535
  6. Sivasspor221084303334
  7. Goztepe21966353233
  8. Trabzonspor21849363133
  9. Yeni Malatyaspor21786242827
10. Bursaspor21795312826
11. Kasimpasa21795323626
12. Akhisar21696253424
13. Antalyaspor226106263924
14. Genclerbirligi21597263522
15. Alanyaspor226133344321
16. Konyaspor225116233021
17. Osmanlispor225134314319
18. Karabukspor213153154112
Matches nuls
25,28 %
Moyenne de buts par match
2,70
Origine du but : adversaire
3,11 %