1. | Michael Santos - Diego Valoyes (Talleres) | 5 |
2. | Gabriel Graciani - Adrian Martinez (Instituto) | 4 |
| Victor Malcorra - Alejo Veliz (Rosario Central) | 4 |
| Marcelo Estigarribia - Mateo Agustin Coronel (Atletico Tucuman) | 4 |
| Gabriel Hauche - Maximiliano Romero (Racing Club) | 4 |
6. | Hernan Lopez - Tadeo Allende (Godoy Cruz) | 3 |
| Santiago Rodriguez - Adrian Martinez (Instituto) | 3 |
| Baldomero Perlaza - Ramon Abila (Colon) | 3 |
| Nicolas Fernandez - David Barbona (Defensa y Justicia) | 3 |
| Francisco Pizzini - Michael Santos (Talleres) | 3 |
| Ariel Mauricio Rojas - Pablo Vegetti (Belgrano) | 3 |
| Ignacio Fernandez - Lucas Beltran (River Plate) | 3 |
| Lucas Beltran - Pablo Solari (River Plate) | 3 |
| Pablo Vegetti - Ulises Sanchez (Belgrano) | 3 |
| Nahuel Lautaro Bustos - Gaston Americo Benavidez (Talleres) | 3 |
| Rodrigo Garro - Ramon Sosa (Talleres) | 3 |
17. | Jorge Recalde - Cristian Ferreira (Newells Old Boys) | 2 |
| Mateo Retegui - Aaron Molinas (Tigre) | 2 |
| Pedro De la Vega - Franco Orozco (Lanus) | 2 |
| Juan Alvarez - Andrew Teuten (Colon) | 2 |
| Gustavo Velazquez - Ramiro Sordo (Newells Old Boys) | 2 |
| Francisco Gonzalez Metilli - Santiago Gabriel Montiel (Argentinos Juniors) | 2 |
| Anibal Moreno - Facundo Mura (Racing Club) | 2 |
| Michael Santos - Ramon Sosa (Talleres) | 2 |
| Salomon Rodriguez - Tadeo Allende (Godoy Cruz) | 2 |
| Mauro Luna Diale - Jeronimo Domina (Union Santa Fe) | 2 |
| Dario Benedetto - Guillermo Fernandez (Boca Juniors) | 2 |
| Martin Cauteruccio - Matias Gimenez Rojas (Independiente) | 2 |
| Cristian Medina - Luis Vazquez (Boca Juniors) | 2 |
| Luis Leal - Brian Guzman (Arsenal Sarandi) | 2 |
| Michael Santos - Rodrigo Garro (Talleres) | 2 |
| Victor Malcorra - Jaminton Campaz (Rosario Central) | 2 |
| Ulises Sanchez - Bruno Zapelli (Belgrano) | 2 |
| Nicolas Fernandez - Kevin Gutierrez (Defensa y Justicia) | 2 |
| Franco Soldano - Cristian Alberto Tarragona (Gimnasia LP) | 2 |
| Ronaldo Martinez - Nicolas Servetto (Club Atletico Platense) | 2 |
| Jaminton Campaz - Laurtaro Giaccone (Rosario Central) | 2 |
| Martin Sarrafiore - Matias Gimenez Rojas (Independiente) | 2 |
| Miguel Merentiel - Luca Langoni (Boca Juniors) | 2 |
| Nicolas Castro - Vicente Taborda (Club Atletico Platense) | 2 |
| Brian Farioli - Lucas Besozzi (Central Cordoba) | 2 |
| Martin Cauteruccio - Mateo Barcia (Independiente) | 2 |
| Mauro Boselli - Leonardo Godoy (Estudiantes) | 2 |
| Jose Sosa - Benjamin Rollheiser (Estudiantes) | 2 |
| Luciano Lollo - Fernando Zuqui (Estudiantes) | 2 |
| Tomas Conechny - Salomon Rodriguez (Godoy Cruz) | 2 |
| Ignacio Fernandez - Pablo Solari (River Plate) | 2 |
| Lucas Emanuel Gamba - Gonzalo Goni (Central Cordoba) | 2 |
| Leandro Diaz - Matias Esquivel (Lanus) | 2 |
| Lucas Emanuel Gamba - Leandro Maciel (Central Cordoba) | 2 |
| Leandro Diaz - Franco Troyansky (Lanus) | 2 |
| Javier Fabian Toledo - Luciano Gondou (Sarmiento) | 2 |
| Bruno Sepulveda - Facundo Mater (Barracas Central) | 2 |
| David Barbona - Santiago Solari (Defensa y Justicia) | 2 |
| Leandro Diaz - Franco Orozco (Lanus) | 2 |
| Leonardo Godoy - Benjamin Rollheiser (Estudiantes) | 2 |
| Laurtaro Giaccone - Alejo Veliz (Rosario Central) | 2 |
| Diego Valoyes - Nahuel Lautaro Bustos (Talleres) | 2 |
| Victor Malcorra - Francis Mac Allister (Rosario Central) | 2 |
| Lucas Brochero - Santiago Toloza (Arsenal Sarandi) | 2 |
| Jaminton Campaz - Alejo Veliz (Rosario Central) | 2 |
| Blas Armoa - Martin Garay (Tigre) | 2 |
63. | Facundo Castelli - Lucas Besozzi (Central Cordoba) | 1 |
| Ronaldo Martinez - Franco Baldassarra (Club Atletico Platense) | 1 |
| Miguel Borja - Pablo Solari (River Plate) | 1 |
| Francisco Ortega - Julian Fernandez (Velez Sarsfield) | 1 |
| Pablo Vegetti - Gabriel Compagnucci (Belgrano) | 1 |
| Nicolas Barrientos - Joaquin Varela (Instituto) | 1 |
| Luis Advincula - Miguel Merentiel (Boca Juniors) | 1 |
| Gabriel Hauche - Jose Gomez (Racing Club) | 1 |
| Cristian Alberto Tarragona - Franco Torres (Gimnasia LP) | 1 |
| Mauro Boselli - Mauro Mendez (Estudiantes) | 1 |
| Rodrigo Herrera - Franco Frias (Barracas Central) | 1 |
| Ivo Mammini - Alan Lescano (Gimnasia LP) | 1 |
| Walter Mazzanti - Fernando Torrent (Huracan) | 1 |
| Brahian Aleman - Juan Bisanz (Banfield) | 1 |
| Dario Benedetto - Luis Advincula (Boca Juniors) | 1 |
| Matias Suarez - Milton Casco (River Plate) | 1 |
| Ronaldo Martinez - Gonzalo Valdivia (Club Atletico Platense) | 1 |
| Lenny Lobato - Elias Cabrera (Velez Sarsfield) | 1 |
| Nicolas Castro - Ronaldo Martinez (Club Atletico Platense) | 1 |
| Ignacio Schor - Franco Baldassarra (Club Atletico Platense) | 1 |
| Cristian Lema - Matias Esquivel (Lanus) | 1 |
| Tomas Conechny - Nicolas Fernandez (Godoy Cruz) | 1 |
| Facundo Castelli - Lucas Emanuel Gamba (Central Cordoba) | 1 |
| Sergio Quiroga - Gabriel Diaz (Sarmiento) | 1 |
| Andres Vombergar - Cristian Nahuel Barrios (San Lorenzo) | 1 |
| Fernando Alarcon - Adrian Martinez (Instituto) | 1 |
| Lucas Santiago Melano - Jean Rosso (Sarmiento) | 1 |
| Imanol Machuca - Bryan Castrillon (Union Santa Fe) | 1 |
| David Barbona - Tomas Cardona (Defensa y Justicia) | 1 |
| Imanol Machuca - Jeronimo Domina (Union Santa Fe) | 1 |
| Carlos Quintana - Victor Malcorra (Rosario Central) | 1 |
| Bruno Pitton - Ramiro Sordo (Newells Old Boys) | 1 |
| Rodrigo Bogarin - Gaston Togni (Defensa y Justicia) | 1 |
| Francisco Ortega - Christian Ordonez (Velez Sarsfield) | 1 |
| Mauro Luna Diale - Imanol Machuca (Union Santa Fe) | 1 |
| Raul Loaiza - Pedro De la Vega (Lanus) | 1 |
| Nestor Breitenbruch - Joaquin Pombo (Arsenal Sarandi) | 1 |
| Tiago Banega - Santiago Toloza (Arsenal Sarandi) | 1 |
| Francisco Pizzini - Nahuel Lautaro Bustos (Talleres) | 1 |
| Ivan Gomez - Jherson Mosquera (Newells Old Boys) | 1 |
| Gabriel Alanis - David Barbona (Defensa y Justicia) | 1 |
| Marcelo Herrera - Lucas Beltran (River Plate) | 1 |
| Mauro Luna Diale - Bryan Castrillon (Union Santa Fe) | 1 |
| Lucas Pratto - Christian Ordonez (Velez Sarsfield) | 1 |
| Miguel Jacquet - Nicolas Servetto (Club Atletico Platense) | 1 |
| Matias Coccaro - Juan Gauto (Huracan) | 1 |
| Diego Valoyes - Ramon Sosa (Talleres) | 1 |
| Cristian Menendez - Ramiro Ruiz (Atletico Tucuman) | 1 |
| Santiago Hezze - Juan Gauto (Huracan) | 1 |
| Rafael Perez - Federico Gattoni (San Lorenzo) | 1 |
| Luciano Gomez - Ayrton Costa (Independiente) | 1 |
| Lucas Emanuel Gamba - Lucas Besozzi (Central Cordoba) | 1 |
| Jose Sosa - Matias Godoy (Estudiantes) | 1 |
| Luis Advincula - Guillermo Fernandez (Boca Juniors) | 1 |
| Ramon Abila - Eric Meza (Colon) | 1 |
| Facundo Pons - Lucas Brochero (Arsenal Sarandi) | 1 |
| Mateo Agustin Coronel - Adrian Sanchez (Atletico Tucuman) | 1 |
| Santiago Castro - Gianluca Prestianni (Velez Sarsfield) | 1 |
| Agustin Bolivar - Maximiliano Comba (Gimnasia LP) | 1 |
| Javier Fabian Toledo - Fernando Martinez (Sarmiento) | 1 |
| Matias Catalan - Michael Santos (Talleres) | 1 |
| Daniel Juarez - Enzo Roldan (Union Santa Fe) | 1 |
| Hernan Lopez - Braian Salvareschi (Godoy Cruz) | 1 |
| Matias Rojas - Nicolas Reniero (Racing Club) | 1 |
| Tomas Conechny - Tadeo Allende (Godoy Cruz) | 1 |
| Gonzalo Abrego - Tadeo Allende (Godoy Cruz) | 1 |
| Emanuel Hernandez - Luciano Gondou (Sarmiento) | 1 |
| Ramon Abila - Natanael Troncoso (Colon) | 1 |
| Alexis Dominguez - Brian Calderara (Barracas Central) | 1 |
| Ciro Rius - Leandro Maciel (Central Cordoba) | 1 |
| Gabriel Avalos - Leonardo Heredia (Argentinos Juniors) | 1 |
| Gabriel Hauche - Gabriel Rojas (Racing Club) | 1 |
| Fabian Bordagaray - Pablo Vegetti (Belgrano) | 1 |
| Cristian Medina - Valentin Barco (Boca Juniors) | 1 |
| Nicolas Tripichio - Gaston Togni (Defensa y Justicia) | 1 |
| Adrian Martinez - Franco Watson (Instituto) | 1 |
| Hernan Lopez - Salomon Rodriguez (Godoy Cruz) | 1 |
| Ezequiel Parnisari - Santiago Rodriguez (Instituto) | 1 |
| Luciano Aued - Jeronimo Domina (Union Santa Fe) | 1 |
| Exequiel Zeballos - Nicolas Valentini (Boca Juniors) | 1 |
| Frank Fabra - Exequiel Zeballos (Boca Juniors) | 1 |
| Cristian Menendez - Matias Orihuela (Atletico Tucuman) | 1 |
| Jorge Recalde - Brian Aguirre (Newells Old Boys) | 1 |
| Eric Ramirez - Rodrigo Castillo (Gimnasia LP) | 1 |
| Aaron Quiroz - Juan Bisanz (Banfield) | 1 |
| Eric Ramirez - Bautista Barros Schelotto (Gimnasia LP) | 1 |
| Gaston Americo Benavidez - Rodrigo Garro (Talleres) | 1 |
| Gaston Togni - Dario Caceres (Defensa y Justicia) | 1 |
| Rodrigo Garro - Jose Romero (Talleres) | 1 |
| Dario Benedetto - Marcelo Weigandt (Boca Juniors) | 1 |
| Alan Varela - Cristian Medina (Boca Juniors) | 1 |
| Guillermo Fernandez - Miguel Merentiel (Boca Juniors) | 1 |
| Braian Martinez - Mateo Barcia (Independiente) | 1 |
| Diego Valoyes - Rodrigo Villagra (Talleres) | 1 |
| Tomas Conechny - Enzo Larrosa (Godoy Cruz) | 1 |
| Facundo Echevarria - Facundo Schamine (Defensa y Justicia) | 1 |
| Emanuel Insua - Geronimo Rivera (Banfield) | 1 |
| Pier Barrios - Salomon Rodriguez (Godoy Cruz) | 1 |
| Jose Salomon Rondon - Pablo Solari (River Plate) | 1 |
| Lucas Ariel Menossi - Aaron Molinas (Tigre) | 1 |
| Alan Rodriguez - Rodrigo Cabral (Argentinos Juniors) | 1 |
| Mauro Mendez - Franco Zapiola (Estudiantes) | 1 |
| Ignacio Fernandez - Paulo Diaz (River Plate) | 1 |
| Pedro De la Vega - Juan Caceres (Lanus) | 1 |
| Agustin Cardozo - Tomas Badaloni (Tigre) | 1 |
| Eric Meza - Natanael Troncoso (Colon) | 1 |
| Alexis Castro - Tomas Badaloni (Tigre) | 1 |
| Enzo Hernan Diaz - Pablo Solari (River Plate) | 1 |
| Luciano Ferreyra - Gino Infantino (Rosario Central) | 1 |
| Gonzalo Piovi - Nicolas Oroz (Racing Club) | 1 |
| Gabriel Graciani - Gaston Lodico (Instituto) | 1 |
| Agustin Ojeda - Tomas Aviles (Racing Club) | 1 |
| Nicolas Oroz - Juan Nardoni (Racing Club) | 1 |
| Leonardo Godoy - Mauro Mendez (Estudiantes) | 1 |
| Leandro Gonzalez Pirez - Lucas Beltran (River Plate) | 1 |
| Alan Cantero - Rodrigo Insua (Barracas Central) | 1 |
| Axel Rodriguez - Santiago Rodriguez (Instituto) | 1 |
| Emanuel Insua - Juan Bisanz (Banfield) | 1 |
| Tomas Belmonte - Franco Orozco (Lanus) | 1 |
| Milton Gimenez - Nicolas Sosa (Banfield) | 1 |
| Adrian Martinez - Leonardo Monje (Instituto) | 1 |
| Mauro Quiroga - Sasha Marcich (Club Atletico Platense) | 1 |
| Santiago Toloza - Flabian Londono (Arsenal Sarandi) | 1 |
| Franco Daniel Jara - Bruno Zapelli (Belgrano) | 1 |
| Victor Malcorra - Laurtaro Giaccone (Rosario Central) | 1 |
| Leandro Diaz - Juan Sanchez Mino (Lanus) | 1 |
| Federico Rasmussen - Julian Eseiza (Godoy Cruz) | 1 |
| Mateo Agustin Coronel - Ramiro Ruiz (Atletico Tucuman) | 1 |
| Maxi Moralez - Catriel Cabellos (Racing Club) | 1 |
| Rafael Delgado - Facundo Garces (Colon) | 1 |
| Guido Carrillo - Gaston Benedetti (Estudiantes) | 1 |
| Ivan Tapia - Facundo Mater (Barracas Central) | 1 |
| Jose Sosa - Jorge Rodriguez (Estudiantes) | 1 |
| Alan Rodriguez - Laurtaro Giaccone (Rosario Central) | 1 |
| Francisco Alvarez - Rodrigo Insua (Barracas Central) | 1 |
| Nicolas Fernandez - Gaston Togni (Defensa y Justicia) | 1 |
| Guillermo Pereira - Bruno Zapelli (Belgrano) | 1 |
| Federico Vera - Kevin Zenon (Union Santa Fe) | 1 |
| Gonzalo Maroni - Adam Bareiro (San Lorenzo) | 1 |
| Santiago Ascacibar - Zaid Abner Romero (Estudiantes) | 1 |
| Facundo Farias - Eric Meza (Colon) | 1 |
| Bruno Sepulveda - Francisco Alvarez (Barracas Central) | 1 |
| Lucas Beltran - Claudio Jeremias Echeverri (River Plate) | 1 |
| Ignacio Fernandez - Ezequiel Barco (River Plate) | 1 |
| Nicolas de la Cruz - Lucas Beltran (River Plate) | 1 |
| Santiago Rodriguez - Franco Watson (Instituto) | 1 |
| Leonardo Heredia - Federico Redondo (Argentinos Juniors) | 1 |
| Juan Miritello - Santiago Solari (Defensa y Justicia) | 1 |
| Brian Abel Luciatti - Cristian Zabala (Tigre) | 1 |
| Bruno Bianchi - Marcelo Estigarribia (Atletico Tucuman) | 1 |
| Milton Gimenez - Juan Bisanz (Banfield) | 1 |
| Nicolas Sosa - Juan Bisanz (Banfield) | 1 |
| Eric Ramirez - Benjamin Dominguez (Gimnasia LP) | 1 |
| Braian Martinez - Ayrton Costa (Independiente) | 1 |
| Jeremias Tica - Lisandro Sebastian Montenegro (Newells Old Boys) | 1 |
| Cristian Alberto Tarragona - Leonardo Morales (Gimnasia LP) | 1 |
| Cristian Alberto Tarragona - Benjamin Dominguez (Gimnasia LP) | 1 |
| Oscar Romero - Miguel Merentiel (Boca Juniors) | 1 |
| Pedro De la Vega - Matias Esquivel (Lanus) | 1 |
| Facundo Mater - Brian Calderara (Barracas Central) | 1 |
| Mauro Quiroga - Franco Diaz (Club Atletico Platense) | 1 |
| Matias Suarez - Jose Salomon Rondon (River Plate) | 1 |
| Thomas Galdames - Enzo Larrosa (Godoy Cruz) | 1 |
| Lautaro Gianetti - Walter Bou (Velez Sarsfield) | 1 |
| Nazareno Colombo - Lautaro Tomas Escalante (Defensa y Justicia) | 1 |
| Mateo Retegui - Martin Garay (Tigre) | 1 |
| Jaminton Campaz - Fabricio Oviedo (Rosario Central) | 1 |
| Carlos Martin Arce - Ivan Tapia (Barracas Central) | 1 |
| Maxi Moralez - Facundo Mura (Racing Club) | 1 |
| Nicolas Oroz - Maximiliano Romero (Racing Club) | 1 |
| Gabriel Hauche - Juan Nardoni (Racing Club) | 1 |
| Maximiliano Romero - Juan Nardoni (Racing Club) | 1 |
| Martin Payero - Marcelo Weigandt (Boca Juniors) | 1 |
| Milton Casco - Rodrigo Aliendro (River Plate) | 1 |
| Carlos Arrua - Eric Meza (Colon) | 1 |
| Bruno Pitton - Brian Aguirre (Newells Old Boys) | 1 |
| Ciro Rius - Lucas Besozzi (Central Cordoba) | 1 |
| Mateo Retegui - Martin Ortega (Tigre) | 1 |
| Lucas Beltran - Jose Paradela (River Plate) | 1 |
| Raul Loaiza - Jose Maria Canale (Lanus) | 1 |
| Javier Fabian Toledo - Lucas Santiago Melano (Sarmiento) | 1 |
| Andres Vombergar - Malcom Braida (San Lorenzo) | 1 |
| Jorge Benitez - Eric Meza (Colon) | 1 |
| Juan Manuel Garcia - Nicolas Cordero (Huracan) | 1 |
| Santiago Rodriguez - Brahian Cuello (Instituto) | 1 |
| Nicolas Castro - Juan Infante (Club Atletico Platense) | 1 |
| Agustin Sant'Anna - Santiago Solari (Defensa y Justicia) | 1 |
| Javier Cabrera - Gabriel Avalos (Argentinos Juniors) | 1 |
| Javier Cabrera - Santiago Gabriel Montiel (Argentinos Juniors) | 1 |
| Javier Cabrera - Francisco Gonzalez Metilli (Argentinos Juniors) | 1 |
| Enzo Perez - Leandro Gonzalez Pirez (River Plate) | 1 |
| Francisco Pizzini - Alan Franco (Talleres) | 1 |
| Oscar Romero - Norberto Briasco (Boca Juniors) | 1 |
| Oscar Romero - Jorge Figal (Boca Juniors) | 1 |
| Cristian Menendez - Marcelo Gonzalez (Atletico Tucuman) | 1 |
| Michael Santos - Juan Portillo (Talleres) | 1 |
| Mauro Quiroga - Nicolas Servetto (Club Atletico Platense) | 1 |
| Brian Aguirre - Jherson Mosquera (Newells Old Boys) | 1 |
| Milton Casco - Jose Paradela (River Plate) | 1 |
| Imanol Machuca - Martin Ezequiel Canete (Union Santa Fe) | 1 |
| Jalil Elias - Malcom Braida (San Lorenzo) | 1 |
| Brian Aguirre - Facundo Mansilla Zahir (Newells Old Boys) | 1 |
| Nicolas Linares - Gaston Lodico (Instituto) | 1 |
| Guillermo Acosta - Mateo Agustin Coronel (Atletico Tucuman) | 1 |
| Julian Fernandez - Abiel Osorio (Velez Sarsfield) | 1 |
| Ciro Rius - Lucas Emanuel Gamba (Central Cordoba) | 1 |
| Gaston Suso - Ignacio Vazquez (Club Atletico Platense) | 1 |
| Enzo Hernan Diaz - Lucas Beltran (River Plate) | 1 |
| Jorge Recalde - Bruno Pitton (Newells Old Boys) | 1 |
| Leandro Maciel - Brian Farioli (Central Cordoba) | 1 |
| Rafael Delgado - Joaquin Ibanez (Colon) | 1 |
| Jalil Elias - Gaston Hernandez (San Lorenzo) | 1 |
| Adam Bareiro - Agustin Martegani (San Lorenzo) | 1 |
| Santiago Ascacibar - Matias Godoy (Estudiantes) | 1 |
| Mauro Boselli - Benjamin Rollheiser (Estudiantes) | 1 |
| Federico Vera - Mauro Luna Diale (Union Santa Fe) | 1 |
| Jonathan Galvan - Matias Rojas (Racing Club) | 1 |
| Luis Leal - Tiago Banega (Arsenal Sarandi) | 1 |
| Facundo Castelli - Jesus Soraire (Central Cordoba) | 1 |
| Jose Florentin - Elias Cabrera (Velez Sarsfield) | 1 |
| Eric Ramirez - Guillermo Enrique (Gimnasia LP) | 1 |
| Lucas Santiago Melano - Manuel Garcia (Sarmiento) | 1 |
| Nicolas Fernandez - Alexis Soto (Defensa y Justicia) | 1 |
| Bruno Sepulveda - Ivan Tapia (Barracas Central) | 1 |
| Cristian Lema - Jose Maria Canale (Lanus) | 1 |
| Brian Guzman - Lucas Souto (Arsenal Sarandi) | 1 |
| Brian Abel Luciatti - Brian Leizza (Tigre) | 1 |
| Miguel Angel Torren - Kevin Mac Allister (Argentinos Juniors) | 1 |
| Oscar Romero - Sebastian Villa (Boca Juniors) | 1 |
| Francisco Gonzalez - Ramiro Sordo (Newells Old Boys) | 1 |
| Lautaro Gianetti - Lucas Janson (Velez Sarsfield) | 1 |
| David Barbona - Gaston Togni (Defensa y Justicia) | 1 |
| Gabriel Gudino - Juan Gauto (Huracan) | 1 |
| Erik Fernando Godoy - Pablo Vegetti (Belgrano) | 1 |
| Lucas Merolla - Santiago Hezze (Huracan) | 1 |
| Gianluca Ferrari - Gonzalo Abrego (Godoy Cruz) | 1 |
| Jorge Benitez - Ramon Abila (Colon) | 1 |
| Franco Troyansky - Franco Orozco (Lanus) | 1 |
| Leonel Di Placido - Pedro De la Vega (Lanus) | 1 |
| Andres Vombergar - Adam Bareiro (San Lorenzo) | 1 |
| Mauro Boselli - Santiago Ascacibar (Estudiantes) | 1 |
| Mateo Retegui - Facundo Colidio (Tigre) | 1 |
| Jhonatan Candia - Alan Rodriguez (Rosario Central) | 1 |
| Imanol Machuca - Kevin Zenon (Union Santa Fe) | 1 |
| Gabriel Avalos - Rodrigo Cabral (Argentinos Juniors) | 1 |
| Federico Fattori - Juan Gauto (Huracan) | 1 |
| Matias Godoy - Benjamin Rollheiser (Estudiantes) | 1 |
| Gabriel Gudino - Matias Coccaro (Huracan) | 1 |
| Luciano Aued - Thiago Vecino (Union Santa Fe) | 1 |
| Pablo Piatti - Luciano Lollo (Estudiantes) | 1 |
| Franco Troyansky - Luciano Boggio (Lanus) | 1 |
| Facundo Mura - Juan Nardoni (Racing Club) | 1 |
| Marcelo Estigarribia - Ramiro Ruiz (Atletico Tucuman) | 1 |
| Facundo Mallo - Jhonatan Candia (Rosario Central) | 1 |
| Lucas Blondel - Mateo Retegui (Tigre) | 1 |
| Juan Komar - Francis Mac Allister (Rosario Central) | 1 |
| Salomon Rodriguez - Silvio Ulariaga (Godoy Cruz) | 1 |
| Francisco Pizzini - Ramon Sosa (Talleres) | 1 |
| Francisco Alvarez - Facundo Mater (Barracas Central) | 1 |
| Sergio Quiroga - Luciano Gondou (Sarmiento) | 1 |
| Bruno Sepulveda - Juan Diaz (Barracas Central) | 1 |
| Gabriel Graciani - Sebastian Corda (Instituto) | 1 |
| Fernando Tobio - Jonas Acevedo (Huracan) | 1 |
| Emanuel Olivera - Andres Chavez (Banfield) | 1 |
| Guillermo Benitez - Nicolas Cordero (Huracan) | 1 |
| Kevin Gutierrez - Santiago Solari (Defensa y Justicia) | 1 |
| Nicolas Servetto - Nicolas Morgantini (Club Atletico Platense) | 1 |
| Alan Rodriguez - Gino Infantino (Rosario Central) | 1 |
| Lisandro Lopez - Lucas Santiago Melano (Sarmiento) | 1 |
| Cristian Ferreira - Juan Sforza (Newells Old Boys) | 1 |
| Marcelo Estigarribia - Adrian Sanchez (Atletico Tucuman) | 1 |
| Felipe Pena Biafore - Santiago Toloza (Arsenal Sarandi) | 1 |
| Adrian Sporle - Brian Guzman (Arsenal Sarandi) | 1 |
| Lucas Emanuel Gamba - Cristian Torres (Central Cordoba) | 1 |
| Mauro Boselli - Fernando Zuqui (Estudiantes) | 1 |
| Norberto Briasco - Martin Payero (Boca Juniors) | 1 |
| Ivan Pillud - Maximiliano Romero (Racing Club) | 1 |
| Marcelo Estigarribia - Joaquin Pereyra (Atletico Tucuman) | 1 |
| Marcelo Ortiz - Joaquin Pereyra (Atletico Tucuman) | 1 |
| Pablo Vegetti - Juan Barinaga (Belgrano) | 1 |
| Gabriel Avalos - Francisco Gonzalez Metilli (Argentinos Juniors) | 1 |
| Franco Soldano - Ivo Mammini (Gimnasia LP) | 1 |
| Francisco Gonzalez Metilli - Federico Redondo (Argentinos Juniors) | 1 |
| Blas Armoa - Facundo Colidio (Tigre) | 1 |
| Daniel Lucero - Flabian Londono (Arsenal Sarandi) | 1 |
| Claudio Corvalan - Bryan Castrillon (Union Santa Fe) | 1 |
| Lisandro Lopez - Manuel Monaco (Sarmiento) | 1 |
| Nicolas Fernandez - Matias Ramirez (Godoy Cruz) | 1 |
| Franco Orozco - Juan Caceres (Lanus) | 1 |
| Leandro Diaz - Braian Aguirre (Lanus) | 1 |
| Bruno Sosa - Tadeo Allende (Godoy Cruz) | 1 |
| Lucas Villalba - Gabriel Avalos (Argentinos Juniors) | 1 |
| Gonzalo Bettini - Lucas Santiago Melano (Sarmiento) | 1 |
| Nicolas Fernandez - Tomas Cardona (Defensa y Justicia) | 1 |
| Brian Abel Luciatti - Alexis Castro (Tigre) | 1 |
| Brian Aguirre - Marcos Portillo (Newells Old Boys) | 1 |
| Leonardo Heredia - Marco Di Cesare (Argentinos Juniors) | 1 |
| Maxi Moralez - Ivan Pillud (Racing Club) | 1 |
| Jhonatan Candia - Tomas O'Connor (Rosario Central) | 1 |
| Jaminton Campaz - Kevin Ortiz (Rosario Central) | 1 |
| Gaston Benedetti - Axel Atum (Estudiantes) | 1 |
| Jorge Rodriguez - Gaston Benedetti (Estudiantes) | 1 |
| Gabriel Avalos - Kevin Mac Allister (Argentinos Juniors) | 1 |
| Agustin Sant'Anna - Juan Miritello (Defensa y Justicia) | 1 |
| Kevin Mac Allister - Franco Moyano (Argentinos Juniors) | 1 |
| Tomas Cardona - Gaston Togni (Defensa y Justicia) | 1 |
| Ivan Tapia - Nicolas Capraro (Barracas Central) | 1 |
| Ramon Abila - Santiago Pierotti (Colon) | 1 |
| Matias Suarez - Miguel Borja (River Plate) | 1 |
| Milton Casco - Pablo Solari (River Plate) | 1 |
| Lucas Diarte - Ulises Sanchez (Belgrano) | 1 |
| Enzo Roldan - Tomas Gonzalez (Union Santa Fe) | 1 |
| Facundo Ferreyra - Francisco Gonzalez Metilli (Argentinos Juniors) | 1 |
| Gabriel Avalos - Fabricio Dominguez (Argentinos Juniors) | 1 |
| Franco Troyansky - Jose Maria Canale (Lanus) | 1 |
| Franco Daniel Jara - Pablo Vegetti (Belgrano) | 1 |
| Brahian Aleman - Aaron Quiroz (Banfield) | 1 |
| Lucas Janson - Elias Cabrera (Velez Sarsfield) | 1 |
| Jose Salomon Rondon - Ezequiel Barco (River Plate) | 1 |
| Jonathan Gomez - Nicolas Reniero (Racing Club) | 1 |
| Leonardo Morales - Tomas Muro (Gimnasia LP) | 1 |
| Fernando Zuqui - Zaid Abner Romero (Estudiantes) | 1 |
| Cristian Nahuel Barrios - Ivan Leguizamon (San Lorenzo) | 1 |
| Guillermo Acosta - Nicolas Romero (Atletico Tucuman) | 1 |
| Andres Vombergar - Ivan Leguizamon (San Lorenzo) | 1 |
| Oscar Romero - Luca Langoni (Boca Juniors) | 1 |
| Lucas Pratto - Lucas Janson (Velez Sarsfield) | 1 |
| Brahian Aleman - Sebastian Sosa (Banfield) | 1 |
| Pablo Javier Perez - Jorge Recalde (Newells Old Boys) | 1 |
| Mauro Pitton - Leandro Maciel (Central Cordoba) | 1 |
| Ramon Sosa - Jose Romero (Talleres) | 1 |
| Matias Catalan - Rodrigo Garro (Talleres) | 1 |
| Sebastian Villa - Luca Langoni (Boca Juniors) | 1 |
| Rafael Delgado - Santiago Pierotti (Colon) | 1 |
| Ricardo Centurion - Facundo Mater (Barracas Central) | 1 |
| Lenny Lobato - Gianluca Prestianni (Velez Sarsfield) | 1 |
| Leonardo Jara - Abiel Osorio (Velez Sarsfield) | 1 |
| Lucas Pratto - Walter Bou (Velez Sarsfield) | 1 |
| Leonardo Godoy - Santiago Ascacibar (Estudiantes) | 1 |
| Mauro Boselli - Pablo Piatti (Estudiantes) | 1 |
| Ezequiel Barco - Pablo Solari (River Plate) | 1 |
| Gabriel Hauche - Emiliano Insua (Racing Club) | 1 |
| Damian Alberto Martinez - Laurtaro Giaccone (Rosario Central) | 1 |
| Joaquin Pereyra - Bautista Kociubinski (Atletico Tucuman) | 1 |
| Diego Braghieri - Luciano Boggio (Lanus) | 1 |
| Tomas Conechny - Hernan Lopez (Godoy Cruz) | 1 |
| Lucas Santiago Melano - Alejandro Donatti (Sarmiento) | 1 |
| Luciano Gondou - Manuel Monaco (Sarmiento) | 1 |
| Damian Alberto Martinez - Alan Rodriguez (Rosario Central) | 1 |
| Alan Rodriguez - Alejo Veliz (Rosario Central) | 1 |
| Nicolas Cordero - Juan Gauto (Huracan) | 1 |
| Matias Rojas - Anibal Moreno (Racing Club) | 1 |
| Maximiliano Comba - Alan Lescano (Gimnasia LP) | 1 |
| Ignacio Fernandez - Jose Paradela (River Plate) | 1 |
| Kevin Mac Allister - Fabricio Dominguez (Argentinos Juniors) | 1 |
| Leandro Diaz - Luciano Boggio (Lanus) | 1 |
| Lucas Ariel Menossi - Alexis Castro (Tigre) | 1 |
| Facundo Pons - Tiago Banega (Arsenal Sarandi) | 1 |
| Lucas Arce - Enzo Larrosa (Godoy Cruz) | 1 |
| Thomas Galdames - Gonzalo Abrego (Godoy Cruz) | 1 |
| Rodrigo Aliendro - Agustin Palavecino (River Plate) | 1 |
| Jose Paolo Guerrero - Gabriel Hauche (Racing Club) | 1 |
| Tomas Badaloni - Ezequiel Forclaz (Tigre) | 1 |