Eye of the game

Russian Premier League


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg171151271734
  2. Krasnodar171043311333
  3. CSKA Moscou1783623830
  4. Lokomotiv Moscou17854231728
  5. Spartak Moscou17854221728
  6. Rubin Kazan175210171425
  7. Rostov17656141124
  8. Grozny17665151723
  9. Orenburg16664171522
10. Ural17674182822
11. Arsenal Tula17575232520
12. Dinamo Moscow17458161320
13. Samara16592102217
14. Ufa17377121816
15. Anzhi Makhachkala17410392515
16. FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk172114112810
Matches nuls
25,40 %
Moyenne de buts à l'extérieur
1,15
Action finale : lob
0,81 %