Eye of the game

Russian Premier League


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg64029214
  2. Krasnodar641110413
  3. Lokomotiv Moscou641111513
  4. Spartak Moscou63128611
  5. Rostov631210911
  6. Rubin Kazan63214310
  7. Arsenal Tula63218710
  8. CSKA Moscou63215510
  9. Ufa6231887
10. Ural62319137
11. FC Akhmat6231487
12. Krylya Sovetov6240996
13. Dinamo Moscow6132465
14. FC Tambov6141694
15. Sochi6033173
16. Orenburg60426112
Victoires à domicile
46,08 %
Moyenne de buts par match
2,69
Buts marqués sur jeu dominant rapide
12,55 %