Eye of the game

Russian Premier League


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg291964532861
  2. Krasnodar291568542353
  3. Lokomotiv Moscou291568442853
  4. Spartak Moscou291487362949
  5. CSKA Moscou291379402348
  6. Arsenal Tula291289373045
  7. Rostov2910811252241
  8. Orenburg2911117373440
  9. Grozny2910109273039
10. Rubin Kazan297715242936
11. Ural299128314535
12. Dinamo Moscow296914252532
13. Samara298174254028
14. Ufa2951311243326
15. Anzhi Makhachkala295186134821
16. FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk294178235120
Matches nuls
25,36 %
Moyenne de buts par match
2,70
Buts arrivés par la gauche
30,79 %