Eye of the game

Russian Premier League


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg1392227729
  2. Lokomotiv Moscou13922221129
  3. Krasnodar13823261427
  4. CSKA Moscou13832201226
  5. Rostov13832242126
  6. Krylya Sovetov13562181617
  7. Ural13562202717
  8. Ufa13454121216
  9. Spartak Moscou13463131515
10. Arsenal Tula13463151915
11. Rubin Kazan1346381615
12. Orenburg13472172014
13. Sochi13364111613
14. FC Akhmat1337381912
15. Dinamo Moscow1326591511
16. FC Tambov1329211218
Victoires à l'extérieur
28,69 %
Moyenne de buts à domicile
1,53
Buts arrivés par la droite
38,32 %