Eye of the game

Forme


Forme du momentJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Metz64118313
  2. Clermont64118613
  3. Le Havre63039612
  4. Auxerre630312112
  5. Brest63129411
  6. Paris FC63127311
  7. Ajaccio63128611
  8. Niort6213769
  9. Troyes6213859
10. Lens6222778
11. Nancy6222778
12. Sochaux6231357
13. Red Star6231577
14. Gazélec Ajaccio6231387
15. Grenoble6123576
16. Lorient6123566
17. Chateauroux6132465
18. Valenciennes6132585
19. Orleans61506133
20. AS Béziers60512121
Forme à domicileJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Le Havre650113816
  2. Brest640212514
  3. Clermont630310412
  4. Troyes642011712
  5. Auxerre63129211
  6. Niort63125311
  7. Ajaccio631210711
  8. Lens632110510
  9. Metz6330749
10. Red Star63306109
11. Lorient6213769
12. Paris FC6213529
13. Valenciennes6222788
14. Grenoble6222448
15. Sochaux6231597
16. Chateauroux6123566
17. Nancy6132465
18. Gazélec Ajaccio61413104
19. Orleans6141394
20. AS Béziers6033273
Forme à l'extérieurJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Metz64028314
  2. Grenoble63129611
  3. Auxerre631210311
  4. Paris FC63216410
  5. Clermont63214510
  6. Brest6213869
  7. Gazélec Ajaccio6330499
  8. Troyes6213849
  9. Orleans633010109
10. Niort6222778
11. Ajaccio6222788
12. Chateauroux6231597
13. AS Béziers6240596
14. Lens61327105
15. Le Havre6132465
16. Nancy61327115
17. Lorient6141384
18. Sochaux6141494
19. Red Star6033263
20. Valenciennes60427122