Calendrier
18e journée |
---|
01/01/1970 | Almere City | - | Fortuna Sittard | 0‑0 |
1e journée |
---|
11/08/2023 | Volendam | - | Vitesse | 1‑2 |
12/08/2023 | PSV | - | Utrecht | 2‑0 |
12/08/2023 | Heerenveen | - | RKC | 3‑1 |
12/08/2023 | Ajax | - | Heracles | 4‑1 |
12/08/2023 | Zwolle | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 1‑2 |
13/08/2023 | NEC Nijmegen | - | Excelsior Rotterdam | 3‑4 |
13/08/2023 | AZ | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 5‑1 |
13/08/2023 | Feyenoord | - | Fortuna Sittard | 0‑0 |
13/08/2023 | Almere City | - | Twente | 1‑4 |
2e journée |
---|
18/08/2023 | Heracles | - | NEC Nijmegen | 2‑1 |
19/08/2023 | Excelsior Rotterdam | - | Ajax | 2‑2 |
19/08/2023 | Vitesse | - | PSV | 1‑3 |
19/08/2023 | Fortuna Sittard | - | Almere City | 2‑1 |
19/08/2023 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Volendam | 4‑1 |
20/08/2023 | Utrecht | - | Heerenveen | 0‑2 |
20/08/2023 | Twente | - | Zwolle | 3‑1 |
20/08/2023 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Feyenoord | 2‑2 |
20/08/2023 | RKC | - | AZ | 1‑3 |
3e journée |
---|
26/08/2023 | NEC Nijmegen | - | RKC | 3‑0 |
26/08/2023 | Excelsior Rotterdam | - | Fortuna Sittard | 2‑2 |
27/08/2023 | Zwolle | - | Utrecht | 1‑0 |
27/08/2023 | Feyenoord | - | Almere City | 6‑1 |
27/08/2023 | Heerenveen | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 1‑3 |
4e journée |
---|
01/09/2023 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | NEC Nijmegen | 1‑1 |
02/09/2023 | Almere City | - | Zwolle | 1‑2 |
02/09/2023 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Heerenveen | 3‑2 |
02/09/2023 | RKC | - | PSV | 0‑4 |
02/09/2023 | Heracles | - | Excelsior Rotterdam | 3‑1 |
03/09/2023 | Utrecht | - | Feyenoord | 1‑5 |
03/09/2023 | Volendam | - | Twente | 0‑2 |
03/09/2023 | Fortuna Sittard | - | Ajax | 0‑0 |
03/09/2023 | Vitesse | - | AZ | 0‑2 |
5e journée |
---|
16/09/2023 | Feyenoord | - | Heerenveen | 6‑1 |
16/09/2023 | Vitesse | - | RKC | 0‑2 |
16/09/2023 | Fortuna Sittard | - | Volendam | 3‑1 |
16/09/2023 | PSV | - | NEC Nijmegen | 4‑0 |
16/09/2023 | Heracles | - | Utrecht | 1‑3 |
17/09/2023 | Zwolle | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 1‑1 |
17/09/2023 | Excelsior Rotterdam | - | Almere City | 0‑0 |
17/09/2023 | Twente | - | Ajax | 3‑1 |
17/09/2023 | AZ | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 2‑0 |
6e journée |
---|
22/09/2023 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Fortuna Sittard | 3‑0 |
23/09/2023 | Volendam | - | Heracles | 2‑2 |
23/09/2023 | NEC Nijmegen | - | Utrecht | 3‑0 |
23/09/2023 | Almere City | - | PSV | 0‑4 |
23/09/2023 | Heerenveen | - | Excelsior Rotterdam | 0‑3 |
24/09/2023 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Vitesse | 1‑0 |
24/09/2023 | Zwolle | - | AZ | 0‑3 |
24/09/2023 | RKC | - | Twente | 1‑0 |
27/09/2023 | Ajax | - | Feyenoord | 0‑4 |
3e journée |
---|
27/09/2023 | PSV | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 3‑0 |
27/09/2023 | Twente | - | Vitesse | 1‑0 |
27/09/2023 | Ajax | - | Volendam | 2‑0 |
28/09/2023 | AZ | - | Heracles | 1‑1 |
7e journée |
---|
30/09/2023 | Feyenoord | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 3‑1 |
30/09/2023 | Utrecht | - | Almere City | 0‑2 |
30/09/2023 | PSV | - | Volendam | 3‑1 |
30/09/2023 | Twente | - | Heerenveen | 1‑0 |
30/09/2023 | RKC | - | Ajax | 2‑3 |
01/10/2023 | NEC Nijmegen | - | Vitesse | 1‑3 |
01/10/2023 | Excelsior Rotterdam | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 2‑1 |
01/10/2023 | Heracles | - | Zwolle | 2‑1 |
01/10/2023 | AZ | - | Fortuna Sittard | 4‑0 |
8e journée |
---|
06/10/2023 | Volendam | - | Utrecht | 1‑0 |
07/10/2023 | Heerenveen | - | NEC Nijmegen | 1‑1 |
07/10/2023 | Almere City | - | RKC | 1‑0 |
07/10/2023 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Heracles | 4‑0 |
07/10/2023 | Vitesse | - | Excelsior Rotterdam | 0‑0 |
08/10/2023 | Zwolle | - | Feyenoord | 0‑2 |
08/10/2023 | Ajax | - | AZ | 1‑2 |
08/10/2023 | Fortuna Sittard | - | Twente | 0‑3 |
08/10/2023 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | PSV | 0‑4 |
9e journée |
---|
21/10/2023 | RKC | - | Volendam | 2‑1 |
21/10/2023 | PSV | - | Fortuna Sittard | 3‑1 |
21/10/2023 | NEC Nijmegen | - | Almere City | 1‑1 |
21/10/2023 | Feyenoord | - | Vitesse | 4‑0 |
21/10/2023 | AZ | - | Heerenveen | 3‑0 |
22/10/2023 | Utrecht | - | Ajax | 4‑3 |
22/10/2023 | Excelsior Rotterdam | - | Zwolle | 2‑4 |
22/10/2023 | Heracles | - | Twente | 2‑2 |
22/10/2023 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 0‑0 |
10e journée |
---|
27/10/2023 | Vitesse | - | Zwolle | 1‑1 |
28/10/2023 | Heerenveen | - | Heracles | 3‑0 |
28/10/2023 | Almere City | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 0‑0 |
28/10/2023 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | RKC | 2‑0 |
28/10/2023 | Fortuna Sittard | - | Utrecht | 0‑0 |
29/10/2023 | Twente | - | Feyenoord | 2‑1 |
29/10/2023 | PSV | - | Ajax | 5‑2 |
29/10/2023 | Volendam | - | Excelsior Rotterdam | 3‑1 |
29/10/2023 | AZ | - | NEC Nijmegen | 0‑0 |
11e journée |
---|
04/11/2023 | Heracles | - | PSV | 0‑6 |
04/11/2023 | Excelsior Rotterdam | - | AZ | 1‑1 |
04/11/2023 | RKC | - | Feyenoord | 1‑2 |
04/11/2023 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Vitesse | 5‑1 |
04/11/2023 | Ajax | - | Heerenveen | 4‑1 |
05/11/2023 | Utrecht | - | Twente | 1‑1 |
05/11/2023 | Zwolle | - | Fortuna Sittard | 2‑0 |
05/11/2023 | NEC Nijmegen | - | Volendam | 3‑3 |
05/11/2023 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Almere City | 1‑2 |
12e journée |
---|
10/11/2023 | Fortuna Sittard | - | Heracles | 4‑1 |
11/11/2023 | RKC | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 0‑1 |
11/11/2023 | Twente | - | NEC Nijmegen | 3‑3 |
11/11/2023 | Vitesse | - | Heerenveen | 1‑3 |
12/11/2023 | PSV | - | Zwolle | 4‑0 |
12/11/2023 | Volendam | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 1‑4 |
12/11/2023 | Almere City | - | Ajax | 2‑2 |
12/11/2023 | Feyenoord | - | AZ | 1‑0 |
12/11/2023 | Utrecht | - | Excelsior Rotterdam | 2‑2 |
13e journée |
---|
25/11/2023 | Excelsior Rotterdam | - | Feyenoord | 2‑4 |
25/11/2023 | Heerenveen | - | Fortuna Sittard | 3‑0 |
25/11/2023 | Twente | - | PSV | 0‑3 |
25/11/2023 | Ajax | - | Vitesse | 5‑0 |
25/11/2023 | Zwolle | - | RKC | 1‑2 |
26/11/2023 | Almere City | - | Heracles | 0‑5 |
26/11/2023 | NEC Nijmegen | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 1‑1 |
26/11/2023 | AZ | - | Volendam | 3‑0 |
26/11/2023 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Utrecht | 1‑2 |
14e journée |
---|
01/12/2023 | Heerenveen | - | Almere City | 3‑0 |
02/12/2023 | Volendam | - | Zwolle | 0‑5 |
02/12/2023 | Fortuna Sittard | - | Vitesse | 3‑1 |
02/12/2023 | RKC | - | Excelsior Rotterdam | 2‑2 |
02/12/2023 | Heracles | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 0‑1 |
03/12/2023 | Feyenoord | - | PSV | 1‑2 |
03/12/2023 | NEC Nijmegen | - | Ajax | 1‑2 |
03/12/2023 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Twente | 1‑3 |
03/12/2023 | Utrecht | - | AZ | 1‑1 |
15e journée |
---|
07/12/2023 | PSV | - | Heerenveen | 2‑0 |
07/12/2023 | Feyenoord | - | Volendam | 3‑1 |
08/12/2023 | Twente | - | Excelsior Rotterdam | 4‑2 |
09/12/2023 | Ajax | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 2‑1 |
09/12/2023 | Zwolle | - | NEC Nijmegen | 1‑3 |
09/12/2023 | AZ | - | Almere City | 4‑1 |
10/12/2023 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Utrecht | 0‑2 |
10/12/2023 | Fortuna Sittard | - | RKC | 1‑0 |
10/12/2023 | Vitesse | - | Heracles | 2‑0 |
16e journée |
---|
15/12/2023 | NEC Nijmegen | - | Fortuna Sittard | 4‑1 |
16/12/2023 | Utrecht | - | RKC | 1‑1 |
16/12/2023 | Excelsior Rotterdam | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 1‑1 |
16/12/2023 | Heerenveen | - | Volendam | 1‑2 |
17/12/2023 | Almere City | - | Vitesse | 5‑0 |
17/12/2023 | Heracles | - | Feyenoord | 0‑4 |
17/12/2023 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Twente | 2‑2 |
17/12/2023 | Ajax | - | Zwolle | 2‑2 |
17/12/2023 | AZ | - | PSV | 0‑4 |
17e journée |
---|
12/01/2024 | RKC | - | Heracles | 1‑2 |
13/01/2024 | Fortuna Sittard | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 0‑2 |
13/01/2024 | Twente | - | AZ | 2‑1 |
13/01/2024 | Zwolle | - | Heerenveen | 2‑2 |
13/01/2024 | PSV | - | Excelsior Rotterdam | 3‑1 |
14/01/2024 | Volendam | - | Almere City | 0‑1 |
14/01/2024 | Vitesse | - | Utrecht | 0‑0 |
14/01/2024 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Ajax | 2‑3 |
14/01/2024 | Feyenoord | - | NEC Nijmegen | 2‑2 |
18e journée |
---|
19/01/2024 | Excelsior Rotterdam | - | Heerenveen | 3‑0 |
20/01/2024 | NEC Nijmegen | - | Twente | 1‑0 |
20/01/2024 | Heracles | - | Volendam | 1‑1 |
20/01/2024 | AZ | - | Zwolle | 2‑2 |
21/01/2024 | Utrecht | - | PSV | 1‑1 |
21/01/2024 | Vitesse | - | Feyenoord | 1‑2 |
21/01/2024 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 0‑2 |
21/01/2024 | Ajax | - | RKC | 4‑1 |
19e journée |
---|
26/01/2024 | Zwolle | - | Vitesse | 1‑0 |
27/01/2024 | PSV | - | Almere City | 2‑0 |
27/01/2024 | RKC | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 1‑1 |
27/01/2024 | Excelsior Rotterdam | - | Utrecht | 1‑1 |
27/01/2024 | Heracles | - | Ajax | 2‑4 |
28/01/2024 | Heerenveen | - | AZ | 2‑2 |
28/01/2024 | Feyenoord | - | Twente | 0‑0 |
28/01/2024 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | NEC Nijmegen | 2‑2 |
28/01/2024 | Volendam | - | Fortuna Sittard | 0‑1 |
20e journée |
---|
02/02/2024 | Almere City | - | Excelsior Rotterdam | 2‑1 |
03/02/2024 | Twente | - | RKC | 3‑0 |
03/02/2024 | Fortuna Sittard | - | Heerenveen | 3‑3 |
03/02/2024 | Ajax | - | PSV | 1‑1 |
03/02/2024 | NEC Nijmegen | - | Heracles | 3‑1 |
04/02/2024 | Vitesse | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 0‑2 |
04/02/2024 | Utrecht | - | Volendam | 4‑2 |
04/02/2024 | AZ | - | Feyenoord | 0‑1 |
04/02/2024 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Zwolle | 0‑2 |
21e journée |
---|
09/02/2024 | RKC | - | NEC Nijmegen | 2‑0 |
11/02/2024 | Heerenveen | - | Ajax | 3‑2 |
11/02/2024 | Heracles | - | Vitesse | 3‑2 |
11/02/2024 | Volendam | - | PSV | 1‑5 |
11/02/2024 | Excelsior Rotterdam | - | Twente | 0‑3 |
11/02/2024 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Zwolle | 1‑1 |
11/02/2024 | Utrecht | - | Fortuna Sittard | 4‑0 |
11/02/2024 | Feyenoord | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 2‑0 |
11/02/2024 | Almere City | - | AZ | 0‑0 |
22e journée |
---|
16/02/2024 | PSV | - | Heracles | 2‑0 |
18/02/2024 | Fortuna Sittard | - | AZ | 1‑2 |
18/02/2024 | Feyenoord | - | RKC | 1‑0 |
18/02/2024 | Vitesse | - | Volendam | 1‑1 |
18/02/2024 | Twente | - | Utrecht | 0‑1 |
18/02/2024 | Ajax | - | NEC Nijmegen | 2‑2 |
18/02/2024 | Heerenveen | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 0‑2 |
18/02/2024 | Zwolle | - | Almere City | 0‑1 |
18/02/2024 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Excelsior Rotterdam | 4‑2 |
23e journée |
---|
23/02/2024 | Utrecht | - | Heracles | 1‑0 |
25/02/2024 | Excelsior Rotterdam | - | Vitesse | 1‑2 |
25/02/2024 | Twente | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 3‑0 |
25/02/2024 | AZ | - | Ajax | 2‑0 |
25/02/2024 | Volendam | - | Heerenveen | 0‑4 |
25/02/2024 | Almere City | - | Feyenoord | 0‑2 |
25/02/2024 | Zwolle | - | PSV | 1‑7 |
25/02/2024 | RKC | - | Fortuna Sittard | 0‑1 |
25/02/2024 | NEC Nijmegen | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 2‑0 |
24e journée |
---|
01/03/2024 | Volendam | - | NEC Nijmegen | 2‑5 |
02/03/2024 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | RKC | 1‑0 |
02/03/2024 | Vitesse | - | Twente | 1‑2 |
02/03/2024 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | AZ | 1‑1 |
03/03/2024 | Heracles | - | Almere City | 2‑2 |
03/03/2024 | Ajax | - | Utrecht | 2‑0 |
03/03/2024 | Fortuna Sittard | - | Excelsior Rotterdam | 5‑2 |
03/03/2024 | PSV | - | Feyenoord | 2‑2 |
03/03/2024 | Heerenveen | - | Zwolle | 2‑0 |
25e journée |
---|
08/03/2024 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | PSV | 0‑1 |
09/03/2024 | Twente | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 2‑1 |
09/03/2024 | Almere City | - | Utrecht | 1‑1 |
09/03/2024 | RKC | - | Vitesse | 3‑1 |
10/03/2024 | Zwolle | - | Volendam | 1‑1 |
10/03/2024 | NEC Nijmegen | - | Heerenveen | 2‑0 |
10/03/2024 | AZ | - | Excelsior Rotterdam | 4‑0 |
10/03/2024 | Ajax | - | Fortuna Sittard | 2‑2 |
10/03/2024 | Feyenoord | - | Heracles | 3‑0 |
26e journée |
---|
15/03/2024 | Heracles | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 2‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Ajax | 2‑2 |
17/03/2024 | Fortuna Sittard | - | Zwolle | 3‑1 |
17/03/2024 | Excelsior Rotterdam | - | RKC | 1‑1 |
17/03/2024 | Volendam | - | AZ | 0‑4 |
17/03/2024 | PSV | - | Twente | 1‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Utrecht | - | NEC Nijmegen | 1‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Heerenveen | - | Feyenoord | 2‑3 |
17/03/2024 | Vitesse | - | Almere City | 1‑1 |
27e journée |
---|
31/03/2024 | Feyenoord | - | Utrecht | 4‑2 |
31/03/2024 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Excelsior Rotterdam | 3‑0 |
31/03/2024 | NEC Nijmegen | - | PSV | 3‑1 |
31/03/2024 | RKC | - | Heerenveen | 1‑1 |
31/03/2024 | Twente | - | Heracles | 1‑0 |
31/03/2024 | Almere City | - | Volendam | 1‑1 |
31/03/2024 | Zwolle | - | Ajax | 1‑3 |
31/03/2024 | AZ | - | Vitesse | 2‑0 |
31/03/2024 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Fortuna Sittard | 4‑0 |
28e journée |
---|
02/04/2024 | Vitesse | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 1‑4 |
02/04/2024 | Excelsior Rotterdam | - | PSV | 0‑2 |
02/04/2024 | Fortuna Sittard | - | NEC Nijmegen | 1‑1 |
03/04/2024 | Utrecht | - | Zwolle | 5‑1 |
03/04/2024 | Heerenveen | - | Twente | 3‑3 |
03/04/2024 | Heracles | - | AZ | 5‑0 |
04/04/2024 | Volendam | - | Feyenoord | 0‑0 |
04/04/2024 | RKC | - | Almere City | 0‑0 |
04/04/2024 | Ajax | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 1‑1 |
29e journée |
---|
07/04/2024 | Twente | - | Fortuna Sittard | 2‑0 |
07/04/2024 | Vitesse | - | NEC Nijmegen | 0‑3 |
07/04/2024 | Zwolle | - | Excelsior Rotterdam | 2‑1 |
07/04/2024 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Heracles | 1‑2 |
07/04/2024 | PSV | - | AZ | 5‑1 |
07/04/2024 | Volendam | - | RKC | 3‑2 |
07/04/2024 | Heerenveen | - | Utrecht | 2‑3 |
07/04/2024 | Feyenoord | - | Ajax | 6‑0 |
07/04/2024 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Almere City | 1‑1 |
30e journée |
---|
12/04/2024 | Excelsior Rotterdam | - | Volendam | 4‑0 |
14/04/2024 | Utrecht | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 2‑1 |
14/04/2024 | Heracles | - | Heerenveen | 0‑2 |
14/04/2024 | Ajax | - | Twente | 2‑1 |
14/04/2024 | PSV | - | Vitesse | 6‑0 |
14/04/2024 | NEC Nijmegen | - | Zwolle | 2‑2 |
14/04/2024 | Fortuna Sittard | - | Feyenoord | 0‑1 |
14/04/2024 | AZ | - | RKC | 3‑2 |
14/04/2024 | Almere City | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 2‑3 |
31e journée |
---|
28/04/2024 | Zwolle | - | Heracles | 14h00 |
28/04/2024 | Vitesse | - | Fortuna Sittard | 14h00 |
28/04/2024 | Heerenveen | - | PSV | 14h00 |
28/04/2024 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Volendam | 14h00 |
28/04/2024 | NEC Nijmegen | - | AZ | 14h00 |
28/04/2024 | RKC | - | Utrecht | 14h00 |
28/04/2024 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Feyenoord | 14h00 |
28/04/2024 | Ajax | - | Excelsior Rotterdam | 14h00 |
28/04/2024 | Twente | - | Almere City | 14h00 |
32e journée |
---|
05/05/2024 | Almere City | - | Heerenveen | 14h00 |
05/05/2024 | PSV | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 14h00 |
05/05/2024 | Heracles | - | RKC | 14h00 |
05/05/2024 | Feyenoord | - | Zwolle | 14h00 |
05/05/2024 | Fortuna Sittard | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 14h00 |
05/05/2024 | Volendam | - | Ajax | 14h00 |
05/05/2024 | AZ | - | Twente | 14h00 |
05/05/2024 | Utrecht | - | Vitesse | 14h00 |
05/05/2024 | Excelsior Rotterdam | - | NEC Nijmegen | 14h00 |
33e journée |
---|
12/05/2024 | NEC Nijmegen | - | Feyenoord | 10h45 |
12/05/2024 | Utrecht | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 10h45 |
12/05/2024 | Fortuna Sittard | - | PSV | 10h45 |
12/05/2024 | Twente | - | Volendam | 10h45 |
12/05/2024 | Ajax | - | Almere City | 10h45 |
12/05/2024 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | AZ | 10h45 |
12/05/2024 | RKC | - | Zwolle | 10h45 |
12/05/2024 | Excelsior Rotterdam | - | Heracles | 10h45 |
12/05/2024 | Heerenveen | - | Vitesse | 10h45 |
34e journée |
---|
19/05/2024 | Feyenoord | - | Excelsior Rotterdam | 08h30 |
19/05/2024 | Vitesse | - | Ajax | 08h30 |
19/05/2024 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Heerenveen | 08h30 |
19/05/2024 | PSV | - | RKC | 08h30 |
19/05/2024 | AZ | - | Utrecht | 08h30 |
19/05/2024 | Zwolle | - | Twente | 08h30 |
19/05/2024 | Volendam | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 08h30 |
19/05/2024 | Almere City | - | NEC Nijmegen | 08h30 |
19/05/2024 | Heracles | - | Fortuna Sittard | 08h30 |